Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
     Schedule   |   Medal Standings   |   Medals by Event   |   Entries   |   Results in PDF
Equestrian
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
  1     1       2       1   1  
Medal Standings
Results
Multi-venue 
Thursday, 27 October
, 14:00
Individual Jumping 3rd Qualifier


Competition Specifications
Type Table A, not against the clock
Rounds Three Qualifiers
Speed 375 metres/minute
Time Allowed 84 Seconds
Jump-off None

Rank Horse
no.
Rider Horse Penalties
1st+2nd Q.
Penalties Total
Penalties
Total
Total Rk Jump Time
1 108 USA MADDEN Elizabeth Patton CORAL REEF VIA VOLO
0.00
(1) 0 0
0
0.00
2 105 USA MCCREA Christine Tribble ROMANTOVICH TAKE ONE
0.88
(2) 0 0
0
0.88
3 109 USA WARD Mclain Lindsey ANTARES F
2.02
(4) 0 0
0
2.02
4 36 BRA ALVES Bernardo BRIDGIT
2.09
(5) 0 0
0
2.09
5 307 MEX MICHAN Alberto ROSALIA LA SILLA
1.28
(3) 0 1
1
2.28
6 35 BRA PESSOA Rodrigo HH ASHLEY
2.87
(7) 0 0
0
2.87
7 46 CAN MILLAR Ian Donald STAR POWER
3.79
(8) 0 0
0
3.79
8 107 USA FARRINGTON Kent UCEKO
3.90
(9) 0 0
0
3.90
9 308 MEX MAURER Antonio CALLAO
4.98
(11) 0 0
0
4.98
10 58 CHI COUVE Tomas ARC EN CIEL DE MUZE
4.87
(10) 0 1
1
5.87
11 26 BER TERCEIRA Jillian P. BERNADIEN VAN WESTUR
8.24
(17) 0 1
1
9.24
12 38 BRA JOHANNPETER Karina SRF DRAGONFLY de JOTER
5.52
(13) 4 0
4
9.52
13 66 COL BLUMAN Daniel SANCHA LS
9.63
(20) 0 0
0
9.63
14 37 BRA MIRANDA NETO Alvaro AD NORSON
2.62
(6) 8 0
8
10.62
15 45 CAN LAMAZE Eric Alain CORIANA V KLAPSCHEUT
7.03
(15) 4 0
4
11.03
16 47 CAN ASSELIN Jonathan SHOWGIRL
7.10
(16) 4 0
4
11.10
17 59 CHI PAROT Samuel Ignacio AL CALYPSO
12.00
(23) 0 1
1
13.00
18 305 MEX GONZALEZ Enrique CRIPTONITE
9.17
(18) 4 0
4
13.17
19 56 CHI CARRASCO Rodrigo Cristian OR DE LA CHARBONIERE
13.65
(25) 0 0
0
13.65
20 306 MEX MICHAN Daniel RAGNA T
13.98
(27) 0 1
1
14.98
21 19 ARG LAROCCA Jose Maria ROYAL POWER
5.49
(12) 8 2
10
15.49
22 48 CAN HANSELWOOD Gillian Margaret GEORGE
15.61
(30) 0 0
0
15.61
23 405 PUR WATRING Mark GREENS SLEEPS VIOCO
11.74
(22) 4 0
4
15.74
24 18 ARG ALBARRACIN Matias P'COMPADRE BALLY CULLEN MAID
16.86
(34) 0 0
0
16.86
25 69 COL PEREZ John UTOPIA
9.54
(19) 8 0
8
17.54
26 57 CHI MORSTADT Carlos Alberto TALENTO
14.01
(28) 4 0
4
18.01
27 98 ECU ANDRADE Pablo Jose WOKINA
16.59
(33) 4 1
5
21.59
28 508 VEN RODRIGUEZ Andres BEAUFORT VAN HAN LIND.
5.83
(14) 16 0
16
21.83
29 85 DOM FLORENTINO ROCA Hector ULTIMO
18.36
(36) 4 0
4
22.36
30 606 URU RODRIGUEZ Martin COINTREAU Z
16.55
(32) 4 2
6
22.55
31 97 ECU BARREIRO Luis Ignacio SILVERADO
14.98
(29) 8 0
8
22.98
32 708 PER GASTAÑETA Maria Paz GABRIEL
20.32
(38) 4 0
4
24.32
33 17 ARG DIRCIE Ricardo LLAVANERAS H.J. ARIES
19.81
(37) 4 1
5
24.81
34 206 GUA PIVARAL Juan Pablo VALENCIA
21.53
(39) 4 0
4
25.53
35 506 VEN KAROLYI Angel JAMES T KIRK
13.89
(26) 12 0
12
25.89
36 25 BER NISBETT Patrick Dwayne CANTARO 32
11.31
(21) 12 3
15
26.31
37 208 GUA TEJADA Alvaro Enrique VOLTARAL PALO BLANCO
24.49
(44) 4 0
4
28.49
38 65 COL DIAZ Rodrigo CELESTA
25.02
(45) 4 0
4
29.02
38 505 VEN VANOSOSTE Noel CONRAD D
13.02
(24) 16 0
16
29.02
40 905 PAN MIZRACHI Gabriella Rosa UNLIMITED
18.13
(35) 12 0
12
30.13
41 205 GUA CASTILLO Eduardo Antonio CARLAND
24.37
(43) 4 2
6
30.37
42 15 ARG DOPAZO Martin CHICAGO Z
24.26
(42) 8 0
8
32.26
43 605 URU CHIRICO Marcelo OMANIE DU LANDAIS
16.29
(31) 16 0
16
32.29
44 805 ESA HERNANDEZ Jose Alfredo GRUPO PROM JACK
22.12
(41) 12 1
13
35.12
45 207 GUA RODRIGUEZ Juan Andres VDL EMPIRE
31.80
(49) 4 0
4
35.80
46 67 COL TERAN Roberto DENVER
29.82
(47) 8 0
8
37.82
47 705 PER NAVARRO GRAU Michelle Maria TIBETANO
31.13
(48) 8 0
8
39.13
48 607 URU COLA Carlos Jose DON QUIJOTE
32.44
(50) 8 1
9
41.44
49 96 ECU RODRIGUEZ Ruben Russell TRUE LOVE SANTA MONICA
21.81
(40) 20 0
20
41.81
  507 VEN BARRIOS Pablo G&C QUICK STAR
EL
12 0
12
12.00
  95 ECU VIVERO Diego Javier NEYPAL DU PLANT
EL
NS
NS




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages