Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
     Schedule   |   Medal Standings   |   Medals by Event   |   Entries   |   Results in PDF
Basketball
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
                    1         1
Medal Standings

AR
AT
BB
BD
BK
BO
BP
BV
BX
CB
CF
CM
CR
CT
DV
EQ
FB
FE
GA
GR
GT
HB
HO
JU
KT
MP
OW
RA
RO
RQ
RS
RU
SA
SH
SO
SQ
SW
SY
TE
TK
TR
TT
VO
WL
WP
WR
WS

Official Official Type
ARG ALUZ Mario Jose Official
BRA ALVAREZ Vinicius Team Official
DOM ARACENA Robinson Official
BRA ARCAIN Janeth Team Official
PUR ARILL Samuel Leonel Team Official
DOM BAEZ Hector Jacinto Team Official
USA BARRY Adele Cecelia Team Official
CAN BEAUCHAMP Craig Team Official
MEX BENAVIDES Monica Liliana Official
BRA BENITO Marcos Official
USA BOONER Amy Official
USA BYRD Jermaine A Team Official
PUR CALCAÑO Carlos Team Official
URU CALDERON Andres Maria Team Official
USA CALLAN Carol Leimer Team Official
COL CARDONA Sergio Alonso Team Official
MEX CASTAÑEDA Sergio Adrian Team Official
JAM CHAVEZ Ricardo Frederick Official
MEX CHAVEZ Sandra Erika Official
URU CHIFFLET Juan Carlos Team Official
PUR CINTRON Raymond Team Official
ARG CORDOBA Ronaldo Team Official
COL CUENCA Luis Miguel Team Official
BRA DE VALENTIN Bruno Team Official
CAN DEAVEIRO David Team Official
BRA DINIZ Karla Official
CAN DONNELLY Neil Andrew Official
MEX DORAME Arnoldo Official
BRA DOS SANTOS NETO Jose Team Official
COL DUEÑAS Carlos Official
ECU ESPINOZA Luz Nohemí Official
CUB FERNANDEZ Adrian Official
ARG FERNANDEZ Juan Jose M. Official
CRC FERNANDEZ Roberto Official
MEX FLORES Sandra Veronica Official
USA FOLEY Stephen Thomas Team Official
BRA FONTANA Geraldo Official
ARG FORADORI Raul Team Official
USA FORD Sean Crispin Team Official
PUR GARCIA Anibal Official
USA GILLOM Jennifer Team Official
URU GLICK Alejandro Team Official
MEX GOMEZ Alma Isela Official
MEX GONZALEZ Angel Alfredo Team Official
MEX GONZALEZ Cynthia Laura Official
PUR GONZALEZ Omar Team Official
BRA HADDAD Clovis Roberto Team Official
JAM HAYLES Ricardo Official
MEX HERNANDEZ Elena Elizabeth Team Official
CUB HERRERA Ruperto Official
CAN HORGAN  Frederick G. Official
DOM HUBBARD Philip Gregory Team Official
BRA JELEILATE Diego Team Official
USA KATZENMEIER Anthony Alan Team Official
CAN KENYON Reid Allan Official
PUR LABOY Hector Team Official
MEX LIMON Daniela Dalina Official
MEX LOPEZ Luis Manuel Team Official
BRA MAGNANO Ruben Team Official
BRA MARCARI Hortencia Team Official
ARG MASTROPIERRO Javier Team Official
PUR MATEO Brenda Liz Official
BRA MAZZUCHINI JUNIOR Vanderlei Team Official
CAN MCALEENAN Erin Team Official
CAN McNEILL Allison Team Official
PUR MELÉNDEZ Flor Team Official
CUB MENDEZ Yuliet Official
PUR MIRANDA Gerardo Team Official
ARG MONTOYA Gerardo Team Official
PUR MORALES Carlos Team Official
MEX MORENO Ignacio Team Official
ARG MULLER Facundo Team Official
ARG MURATORE Horacio Official
PUR NIEVES Roberto Team Official
USA OSBOURNE Dale Austin Team Official
BRA PACCINI Urubatan Team Official
JAM POLACK Richard Team Official
ARG PUGLIESE Oscar Team Official
MEX RAMIREZ Emmanuel Official
MEX RAMOS Armando Official
MEX REYES Jose Jeremias Official
MEX ROBLEDO Modesto Candelario Team Official
VEN RODRIGUEZ Americo Official
COL ROMERO Jairo Emilio Team Official
CAN ROSE Amy Darlene Team Official
USA RYAN Deborah Ann Team Official
USA RYAN III Edward Joseph Team Official
MEX SAINZ Mirta Team Official
MEX SANTANA Jose Raimundo Team Official
PUR SANTANA Tirso Team Official
MEX SANTIAGO Alejandro Official
ARG SANTIN Roberto Team Official
CAN SINCLAIR Dani Team Official
CAN SMART David Team Official
JAM SMELLIE Onecia Team Official
JAM STEPHENSON Michael Team Official
USA STITH Winston Cornel Official
CAN SUN Elaine Yuk Ting Team Official
USA TIBBETTS Nathan Moe Team Official
URU TITO Alvaro Team Official
ARG TOLCACHIER Enrique Elias Team Official
ARG TOUS Nelly Gladys Official
DOM TRINIDAD Enmanuel Team Official
ARG TROTTA Hernan Team Official
MEX URIBE Ma Del Carmen Official
MEX VALDEOMILLOS Sergio Team Official
MEX VALDEZ Itxel Official
ARG VARTANIAN Facundo Matias Team Official
URU VAZQUEZ Adrian M. Official
USA VAZQUEZ Luis Roberto Official
PUR VAZQUEZ Roberto Official
BRA VECCHI Enio Team Official
BRA VISCONTI Ana Maria Team Official
LCA WILLIAMS Vanesa Official