Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
     Schedule   |   Medal Standings   |   Medals by Event   |   Entries   |   Results in PDF
Boxing
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
                          6 7  
Medal Standings

AR
AT
BB
BD
BK
BO
BP
BV
BX
CB
CF
CM
CR
CT
DV
EQ
FB
FE
GA
GR
GT
HB
HO
JU
KT
MP
OW
RA
RO
RQ
RS
RU
SA
SH
SO
SQ
SW
SY
TE
TK
TR
TT
VO
WL
WP
WR
WS

Official Official Type
CUB ACEBAL Rolando Team Official
DOM ALMONTE Victor A. Team Official
GUA ARREOLA Hector Waldemar Team Official
MEX BECERRIL Guillermo Team Official
TRI BECKLES James Fitzroy Official
ARG BISBAL Osvaldo Rafael Official
CAN BOISVERT Jimmy Team Official
BRA BOKOVO Abel Team Official
PUR BONET Jose Official
MEX BONILLA Francisco Team Official
CAN BOUCHARD Danielle Team Official
BAR BOWEN Figuerado Roy Team Official
BRA BRAGA Luiz Claudio Official
JAM BROWN Leroy Anthony Official
USA BUTLER Charles Francis Official
MEX CAMACHO Francisco Javier Official
COL CARBONELL Armando Official
ECU CARILLO Clemente Daniel Official
GBR CAULFIELD Andrew Official
ECU CHANGO Segundo Fermin Team Official
VEN CHOURIO Richard Team Official
ESA COMA Bernardo Team Official
MEX CONTRERAS Adolfo Official
TRI COX Reynold Team Official
BRA DA SILVA Claudio Marcio Team Official
BRA DA SILVA Sidnei Team Official
BRA DE BARROS Joao Carlos Team Official
CUB DEL PUERTO José Ignacio Official
DOM DIAZ Jesus Eduardo Team Official
ARG DOFFI Luis Arturo Team Official
CRC DUARTE Olger Team Official
PAN ECHEVERRIAS Herctor Ariel Team Official
CUB FERNANDEZ Raul Angel Team Official
CAN FIACCO Pasquele Lucio Official
ARG FUENTES Sarbelio Team Official
IRL GALLAGHER Michael William Official
MEX GARCIA Agustin Official
MEX GARCIA León Felipe Official
CUB GOMEZ Rene Team Official
ECU GONZALEZ Alex Arturo Official
CUB GONZALEZ Julian Ricardo Team Official
JAM GRAHAM Barrington Team Official
COL GUERRA Rosanna Del C. Team Official
CUB GUTIERREZ Barbaro Official
MEX GUTIERREZ Maribel Official
MEX HERNANDEZ Saul Salvador Official
CAN HOWARD Kevin Team Official
COL IZNAGA Rafael Team Official
ISV JACKSON SR Julian Alexis Team Official
USA KAWANO Bruce Team Official
ESA LAINEZ Pedro Antonio Official
PUR LAUREANO Jose Team Official
ARG LEDESMA Juan Manuel Team Official
VEN LEMUS Alfredo Jose Team Official
USA LEVERETTE Charles Oneal Team Official
USA LLAURADO David Official
ECU LOPEZ Cirilo De Jesus Team Official
VEN LOPEZ Fran Team Official
BAR MARSHALL Oliver Team Official
DOM MARTINEZ Ana Isabel Official
NCA MARTINEZ Bayardo Enrique Team Official
DMA MC NEIL Jules Team Official
MEX MEJIA Ismael Official
MEX MEJIA Ismael Official
MEX MEJIA Ismael Official
ECU MENA Jorge Eduardo Team Official
CUB MENA Julio Team Official
DOM MEXICO HERNANDEZ Pedro Team Official
CUB MILAN Juan Ramon Official
MEX MIRANDA Pablo Juventino Official
NCA MORALES Rene De Jesus Team Official
MEX MORERA Eduardo Team Official
DOM NIEMEN Juan Abundio Official
USA NORD Keith Douglas Team Official
COL ORTIZ Raul Ernesto Team Official
PUR ORTIZ Victor Team Official
USA PEEK Gloria Ann Team Official
CHI PINTO Francisco Team Official
MEX PLUMA Mauricio Official
ARG POGGI Gerardo Mariano Official
CUB PUIG Alberto Team Official
COL QUIROZ Olga Lucia Team Official
DOM RAMOS DE LEON Andres Team Official
MEX RAMOS Francisco Javier Official
GUA RIMOLA Manuel Alejandro Official
ECU RIVADENEIRA Milter Flawer Team Official
MEX ROBLES Octavio Javier Official
ESP RODRIGUEZ Juan Tomas Official
PUR RODRIGUEZ Orlando Team Official
ISV ROSARIO Jose Antonio Team Official
COL SALINAS Jose Team Official
MEX SANDOVAL David Official
BAH SEYMOUR Andre George Team Official
BRA SILVA Jones Kennedy Official
USA SILVAS JR. Raymond Official
USA SMELAND Kathleen Nicole Team Official
DOM SOLANO Domingo Official
DOM SOLANO Patricia Official
MEX SOLORZANO Reynaldo Antonio Official
BRA SORBILE Carlos Team Official
MEX SOSA Juan Bautista Official
VEN STEYNERS Juan Enrique Team Official
CAN SUMMERS Michael Official
COL TORRES Julio Heriberto Team Official
ESA TRUJILLO Donalds Fabricio Team Official
MEX VALENZUELA Natividad Team Official
PER VALLADARES Juan Carlos Team Official
CRC VEGA Rafael Angel Official
PUR VELLON Jose Luis Official
VEN VILLA José Armando Official
TPE WU Ching-Kuo Official
PUR ZAYAS Fernando Team Official