Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
     Schedule   |   Medal Standings   |   Medals by Event   |   Entries   |   Results in PDF
Rugby
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
                              1
Medal Standings

AR
AT
BB
BD
BK
BO
BP
BV
BX
CB
CF
CM
CR
CT
DV
EQ
FB
FE
GA
GR
GT
HB
HO
JU
KT
MP
OW
RA
RO
RQ
RS
RU
SA
SH
SO
SQ
SW
SY
TE
TK
TR
TT
VO
WL
WP
WR
WS

Official Official Type
MEX ABURTO Eugenio Official
URU ACHARD Luis Pedro Team Official
BRA ANDRE Raphael Team Official
ARG ANSELMI Federico Official
MEX ARANDA Jorge Official
CAN ARCIERO Bryan Official
ARG BARBIERI Lucas Official
CHI BOYE Rodrigo Team Official
USA CARAVELLI Albert Nolan Team Official
MEX CARNER Miguel Official
GBR COALTER Beth Official
BRA COELHO Mauricio Team Official
ARG COLLAVIZZA Lucas Official
USA COPPINGER John Official
MEX CORDERO Hector Official
ESP DE LA CRUZ Carlos Official
ARG DEGES Francisco Official
MEX ECHEGUREN Fco. Jose Team Official
ARG FDEZ LOBBE Nicolas A. Team Official
MEX FERNANDEZ Cesar Official
ARG FOURCADE Santiago Official
CHI FUENTES E. Arturo Team Official
GBR GALLOWAY Douglas Official
CAN GERAINT John Team Official
URU GONZALEZ J. Carlos Team Official
USA GOULDING Paul Andrew Team Official
MEX GUZMAN Oscar Official
GUY HENRY Theodore Team Official
MEX HERREJON Carlos Official
MEX HERREJON Ricardo Official
MEX HERREJON Sergio Official
JPN HIRABAYASHI Taizo Official
CAN HUDSON Alan Official
CAN HUNTER Brian Douglas Team Official
MEX JIMENEZ Anibal Official
CAN JONES Thomas William Official
CAN JONES Thomas William Official
USA KERR Hamish Alistair Team Official
CAN KIERAN Crowley Team Official
MEX MAGALLANES Jose Official
GUY MANGAR Arianne, Siana Team Official
CAN MAZZUCA Sasha Denyse Team Official
BRA MINA Joaquin Team Official
MEX MOLINA Hugo Official
ARG MOLINARI Carlos Official
CHI OLFOS Edmundo J. Team Official
CAN ORLANDO Alexandra Michel Team Official
MEX PEREZ Juan Official
MEX PIERRE Simon Ainsworth Team Official
MEX PLANCARTE L. Alejandro Team Official
ARG RAMALLO Santiago Official
GUY ROBINSON Spenser Team Official
MEX RODRIGUEZ Jorge Official
ARG ROMAGNOLI Andres S. Team Official
ARG ROUCO H. Gustavo Team Official
CAN RUSSELL James Sandy Official
BRA SCHUSTERMAN Martin Team Official
MEX SEPTIEN Pablo Official
BRA SILVA Pedro Team Official
URU TABORDA J. Carlos Team Official
FRA TARDIF Guillaume Official
ARG TOZZI Carlos Official
ARG VISMARA German Official
USA WILLIAMS David Richard Team Official
USA ZAPP Brian Official
ARG ZUCCHIATTI J. Martin Team Official