Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
     Schedule   |   Medal Standings   |   Medals by Event   |   Entries   |   Results in PDF
Synchronized Swimming
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
          1 1                  
Medal Standings

AR
AT
BB
BD
BK
BO
BP
BV
BX
CB
CF
CM
CR
CT
DV
EQ
FB
FE
GA
GR
GT
HB
HO
JU
KT
MP
OW
RA
RO
RQ
RS
RU
SA
SH
SO
SQ
SW
SY
TE
TK
TR
TT
VO
WL
WP
WR
WS

Official Official Type
BRA ALANTEJANO Teresa Official
MEX ANDRADE Mireya Official
CAN ARCHER Heather Lorraine Official
ARU BENSON Shannon Marie Team Official
CRC BOLAÑOS Carolina Team Official
CAN BRAWLEY Kristen Alysa Team Official
BAR CLARKE Errol Erad Official
PUR CODY Rosa Milagros Official
BRA DA SILVEIRA Ana María Official
USA DAVIS Charlotte Official
VEN DEL MASTRO Lucas Team Official
CRC DIAKOVA Olga Official
CAN EALING Laura Margaret Official
USA EGGERT Gregory David Official
VEN FALCON Marlon Jose Official
ARG FRANCHETTO Gabriela Official
USA FUJIKI Mayuko Team Official
CAN GODFREY Eldon Official
GUA GONZALEZ Jose Ismael Official
CAN GOUTSEVA Anastassia Team Official
USA GRIZANTI Gigi Esther Team Official
COL HATIUSCA Jenny Janeth Team Official
USA HAWES Irene June Official
USA HEITZMAN Holly A Team Official
USA JOHNSON Susan Albrecht Official
CHI LEIVA Luis Official
MEX LOFTUS Adriana Maria Team Official
ARG LOPEZ Monica Susana Team Official
URU MAGLIONE Julio Cesar Official
USA MAHONEY Sandra Valles Team Official
MEX MARIN Laura Alicia Team Official
MEX MARTINEZ Zuleika Official
USA MCNAMEE Bárbara Official
MEX MINCHEV Kiril Team Official
MEX MINCHEV Kiril Official
URU MONTAÑES María Cecilia Team Official
COL MONTAÑO Alvaro Official
URU MONTEDÓNICO Victoria Official
MEX OLIVERA Patricia Official
USA PIETRAS Joyce Lynette Official
USA RAFTERY Stephanie M Team Official
BRA RAPOSO Teresa Cristina Official
ARG RODRIGUEZ Ignacio Team Official
MEX RODRIGUEZ Maria Del Refugio Official
ARG ROSCOE Zulema Carina Team Official
MEX RUELAS Alejandra Official
MEX SALGADO Dora Yasmin Official
CAN SAUVE Julie Team Official
USA SHIVELY Denise Lee Team Official
CUB SIMÓN Ana Delia Official
DOM SOLIS Maria Isabel Official
VEN SORIA Yurvanis Team Official
CAN SPROULE Leslie Anne Official
ARG TEMPERINI Orestes Official
ARU TORRES GOMEZ Alva Grisel Team Official
CAN VAN DER POL M Diane Official
ARU VAN DOREMALEN Leslie Stella Official
MEX VILA Patrícia Official