Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Medallist by Sport  - 
 -  Colombia

Discipline Name Date Event Medal
Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics CALVO Jossimar Orlando Wednesday, 26 October Men's Individual All-Around Gold Gold
Athletics Athletics PADILLA Yenifer Wednesday, 26 October Women's 400m Gold Gold
OLIVEROS Maria Princesa Wednesday, 26 October Women's 400m Hurdles Gold Gold
IBARGUEN Catherine Friday, 28 October Women's Triple Jump Gold Gold
Bowling Bowling MEJIA Santiago Thursday, 27 October Men´s Single Gold Gold
Cycling BMX Cycling BMX PAJON Mariana Friday, 21 October Women's BMX Gold Gold
Cycling Mountain Cycling Mountain PAEZ Hector Leonardo Saturday, 15 October Men's Cross Country Gold Gold
Cycling Road Cycling Road PEREZ Marlon Alirio Sunday, 16 October Men's Individual Time Trial Gold Gold
CALLE Maria Luisa Sunday, 16 October Women's Individual Time Trial Gold Gold
Cycling Track Cycling Track PUERTA Fabian Hernando Thursday, 20 October Men's Keirin Gold Gold
Colombia Monday, 17 October Men's Team Pursuit Gold Gold
ARANGO Juan Esteban Wednesday, 19 October Men's Omnium Gold Gold
Karate Karate RENDON Andres F Friday, 28 October Men's Under 60kg Gold Gold
Roller Skating Roller Skating CAUSIL Pedro Thursday, 27 October Men's 1,000m Gold Gold
PUELLO Yersy Thursday, 27 October Women's 1,000m Gold Gold
CAUSIL Pedro Wednesday, 26 October Men's 300m Time Trial Gold Gold
PUELLO Yersy Wednesday, 26 October Women's 300m Time Trial Gold Gold
MARTINEZ Kelly Thursday, 27 October Women's 10,000m Points and Elimination Gold Gold
Squash Squash RODRIGUEZ Miguel Monday, 17 October Men's Singles Gold Gold
Tennis Tennis FARAH Robert Saturday, 22 October Men's Singles Gold Gold
CABAL/FARAH Saturday, 22 October Men's Doubles Gold Gold
Weightlifting Weightlifting FIGUEROA Oscar Albeiro Sunday, 23 October Men's 62 kg Gold Gold
PEREZ Mercedes Isabel Wednesday, 26 October Women's 69 kg Gold Gold
VALOYES Ubaldina Wednesday, 26 October Women's 75 kg Gold Gold