Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Medallist by Sport  - 

Discipline Name Date Event Medal
Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics MAESTAS Christopher Thursday, 27 October Men's Rings Bronze Bronze
United States of America Tuesday, 25 October Men's Team Bronze Bronze
Athletics Athletics CARTER Michelle Denee Thursday, 27 October Women's Shot Put Bronze Bronze
CAMPBELL Amber Monday, 24 October Women's Hammer Throw Bronze Bronze
HOLLIDAY Rebecca Monday, 24 October Women's Pole Vault Bronze Bronze
United States of America Friday, 28 October Men's 4x100m Relay Bronze Bronze
Badminton Badminton LEE Eva/OBANANA Paula Tuesday, 18 October Women's Doubles Bronze Bronze
BACH Howard/OBANANA Paula Tuesday, 18 October Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
Basketball Basketball United States of America Sunday, 30 October Men's Bronze Bronze
Basque Pelota Basque Pelota ETCHEVERS Roger Wednesday, 26 October Men's Trinkete Mano Singles Bronze Bronze
Canoeing Canoeing United States of America Saturday, 29 October Men K1 200m Bronze Bronze
United States of America Saturday, 29 October Women K2 500m Bronze Bronze
Cycling Mountain Cycling Mountain BISHOP Jeremiah Tyrone Saturday, 15 October Men's Cross Country Bronze Bronze
Cycling Track Cycling Track FEISS Dana Rincon Thursday, 20 October Women's Keirin Bronze Bronze
Diving Diving United States of America Saturday, 29 October Women's Synchronized 3m Springboard Bronze Bronze
Equestrian Equestrian FESTERLING Marisa Wednesday, 19 October Dressage Individual Bronze Bronze
DAVIDSON JR Bruce Sunday, 23 October Eventing Individual Bronze Bronze
Judo Judo WOOSLEY Angela E. Saturday, 29 October Women's -48 kg Bronze Bronze
DELGADO Angelica Saturday, 29 October Women's -52 kg Bronze Bronze
CARMICHAEL Hana Friday, 28 October Women's -57 kg Bronze Bronze
KUNIHIRO Aaron N. Saturday, 29 October Men's -60 kg Bronze Bronze
RANSOM Christal Renee Friday, 28 October Women's -63 kg Bronze Bronze
TURNER JR Anthony J. Wednesday, 26 October Men's +100 kg Bronze Bronze
Open Water Swimming Open Water Swimming JENNINGS Christine Saturday, 22 October Women's 10km Bronze Bronze
Racquetball Racquetball GUDINAS Cheryl L.   Women's Singles Bronze Bronze
CROWTHER C/VANDERSON S   Men's Doubles Bronze Bronze
Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics United States of America Tuesday, 18 October Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Bronze Bronze
Rowing Rowing United States of America Wednesday, 19 October Women's Quadruple Sculls Bronze Bronze
United States of America Tuesday, 18 October Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Bronze Bronze
Rugby Rugby United States of America Sunday, 30 October Men's Bronze Bronze
Sailing Sailing United States of America Sunday, 23 October Windsurf Women Bronze Bronze
United States of America Sunday, 23 October Laser Radial Bronze Bronze
Shooting Shooting UPTAGRAFFT Sandra Sunday, 16 October Women's 10m Air Pistol Bronze Bronze
PARKER Jason Alan Wednesday, 19 October Men's 50m Rifle Prone Bronze Bronze
BEARD Sarah Elizabeth Saturday, 22 October Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Bronze Bronze
BROWNING Kayle Deann Tuesday, 18 October Women's Trap Bronze Bronze
Squash Squash UNITED STATES Sunday, 16 October Women Doubles Bronze Bronze
United States of America Thursday, 20 October Men's Team Bronze Bronze
United States of America Thursday, 20 October Women's Team Bronze Bronze
Swimming Swimming KENNEDY Madison James Friday, 21 October Women's 50m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
BRADY Christopher Thursday, 20 October Men's 100m Butterfly Bronze Bronze
BREEDEN Elaine Saturday, 15 October Women's 100m Butterfly Bronze Bronze
TITUS Marcus James Sunday, 16 October Men's 100m Breaststroke Bronze Bronze
MCKEEHAN Michelle Thursday, 20 October Women's 200m Breaststroke Bronze Bronze
MURPHY Ryan Fitzgerald Friday, 21 October Men's 200m Backstroke Bronze Bronze
MARGALIS JR Robert John Saturday, 15 October Men's 400m Individual Medley Bronze Bronze
VAVRA Allysa Mary Saturday, 15 October Women's 400m Individual Medley Bronze Bronze
Table Tennis Table Tennis HSING Ariel Thursday, 20 October Women's Singles Bronze Bronze
ZHANG Lily Thursday, 20 October Women's Singles Bronze Bronze
United States of America Sunday, 16 October Women's Team Bronze Bronze
Taekwondo Taekwondo MORALES Deireanne Estephany Saturday, 15 October Women's Under 49kg Bronze Bronze
PALMA Nicole Marie Sunday, 16 October Women's Under 57kg Bronze Bronze
JENNINGS Terrence De'Andre Sunday, 16 October Men's Under 68kg Bronze Bronze
HAMON Lauren Cahoon Tuesday, 18 October Women's Over 67 Kg Bronze Bronze
LAMBDIN Stephen Thomas Tuesday, 18 October Men's Over 80kg Bronze Bronze
Tennis Tennis MCHALE Christina Friday, 21 October Women's Singles Bronze Bronze
MONROE/OUELLETTE Saturday, 22 October Men's Doubles Bronze Bronze
Trampoline Trampoline WILLIAMS Alaina Tuesday, 18 October Women's Individual Bronze Bronze
Volleyball Volleyball United States of America Thursday, 20 October Women Bronze Bronze
Water Skiing Water Skiing JAQUESS Regina Kathryn Sunday, 23 October Women's Tricks Bronze Bronze
Weightlifting Weightlifting SHANKLE Donald Clark Thursday, 27 October Men's 105 kg Bronze Bronze
VAUGHN Chad Thomas Tuesday, 25 October Men's 77 kg Bronze Bronze
FARRIS Kendrick James Tuesday, 25 October Men's 85 kg Bronze Bronze
Wrestling Wrestling GARRISON Glenn Russell Thursday, 20 October Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg Bronze Bronze
WARE Teyon Vincent Sunday, 23 October Men's Freestyle 66 kg Bronze Bronze