Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
11 14 24 21 18 19 20 23 31 17 18 28 43 43 28 3
Medal Standings

Rank Player Discipline Event Medal Number
of
Medals
1 BRA PEREIRA Thiago Swimming Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Gold  Gold 8
Men's 200m Backstroke Gold  Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley Gold  Gold
Men's 400m Individual Medley Gold  Gold
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Silver  Silver
Men's 200m Breaststroke Bronze  Bronze
2 USA PELTON Elizabeth Anne Swimming Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Gold  Gold 5
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold
Women's 100m Backstroke Silver  Silver
3 BRA CIELO Cesar Swimming Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Gold  Gold 4
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold
Men's 50m Freestyle Gold  Gold
USA KENDALL Amanda Swimming Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Gold  Gold 4
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold
5 USA ERNDL Erika Acuff Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold 4
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold
Women's 100m Freestyle Silver  Silver
USA ZETLIN Julie Ashley Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Individual All-Around Gold  Gold 4
Individual Competition Ball Gold  Gold
Individual Competition Ribbon Gold  Gold
Individual Competition Hoop Silver  Silver
7 MEX ESPINOSA Paola Diving Diving Women's 10m Platform Gold  Gold 4
Women's Synchronized 10m Platform Gold  Gold
Women's Synchronized 3m Springboard Gold  Gold
Women's 3m Springboard Bronze  Bronze
USA JAQUESS Regina Kathryn Water Skiing Water Skiing Women's Jump Gold  Gold 4
Women's Overall Gold  Gold
Women's Slalom Gold  Gold
Women's Tricks Bronze  Bronze
9 BRA AMARAL Dayane Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group All-Around Gold  Gold 3
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Gold  Gold
Group Competition (5 Balls) Gold  Gold
USA CAQUATTO Bridgette Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women's Individual All-Around Gold  Gold 3
Women's Team Gold  Gold
Women's Uneven bars Gold  Gold
BRA DALTOE Drielly Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group All-Around Gold  Gold 3
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Gold  Gold
Group Competition (5 Balls) Gold  Gold
BRA FALDA Debora Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group All-Around Gold  Gold 3
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Gold  Gold
Group Competition (5 Balls) Gold  Gold
BRA HYPOLITO Diego Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men's Floor Excercise Gold  Gold 3
Men's Team Gold  Gold
Men's Vault Gold  Gold
MEX LONGORIA Paola M. Racquetball Racquetball Women's Doubles Gold  Gold 3
Women's Singles Gold  Gold
Women's Teams Gold  Gold
BRA MATSUO Luisa Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group All-Around Gold  Gold 3
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Gold  Gold
Group Competition (5 Balls) Gold  Gold
BRA MENDONÇA Bianca Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group All-Around Gold  Gold 3
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Gold  Gold
Group Competition (5 Balls) Gold  Gold
BRA SAMPAIO Eliane Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group All-Around Gold  Gold 3
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Gold  Gold
Group Competition (5 Balls) Gold  Gold
18 MEX VALDEZ Cynthia Yazmin Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Individual Competition Hoop Gold  Gold 5
Individual Competiton Clubs Gold  Gold
Individual All-Around Silver  Silver
Individual Competition Ball Silver  Silver
Individual Competition Ribbon Silver  Silver
19 ARG BEST Maria Rowing Rowing Women's Coxless Pairs Gold  Gold 3
Women's Quadruple Sculls Gold  Gold
Women's Single Sculls Silver  Silver
VEN CANELON Hersony Gadiel Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Sprint Gold  Gold 3
Men's Team Sprint Gold  Gold
Men's Keirin Silver  Silver
BRA FRATUS Bruno Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold 3
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold
Men's 50m Freestyle Silver  Silver
CUB GARCIA Jorge Antonio Canoeing Canoeing Men K1 1000m Gold  Gold 3
Men K4 1000m Gold  Gold
Men K2 1000m Silver  Silver
VEN LARREAL Daniela Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Keirin Gold  Gold 3
Women's Team Sprint Gold  Gold
Women's Sprint Silver  Silver
24 MEX BELTRAN Alvaro Racquetball Racquetball Men's Doubles Gold  Gold 3
Men's Teams Gold  Gold
Men's Singles Bronze  Bronze
MEX SALAZAR Arturo Squash Squash Men's Doubles Gold  Gold 3
Men's Team Gold  Gold
Men's Singles Bronze  Bronze
MEX TERAN Samantha Squash Squash Women Doubles Gold  Gold 3
Women's Singles Gold  Gold
Women's Team Bronze  Bronze
27 ARG ABALO Maria Rowing Rowing Women's Coxless Pairs Gold  Gold 2
Women's Quadruple Sculls Gold  Gold
COL ARANGO Juan Esteban Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Omnium Gold  Gold 2
Men's Team Pursuit Gold  Gold
USA BOOTSMA Rachel Swimming Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Gold  Gold 2
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold
CAN BOUDREAU Marie-Pier Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Duet Gold  Gold 2
Team Gold  Gold
USA BREED Catherine Swimming Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Gold  Gold 2
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold
USA CAMPBELL Lindsay Fencing Fencing Women's Team Epée Gold  Gold 2
Women's Team Sabre Gold  Gold
MEX CASTILLO Yahel Ernesto Diving Diving Men's 3m Springboard Gold  Gold 2
Men's Synchronized 3m Springboard Gold  Gold
COL CAUSIL Pedro Roller Skating Roller Skating Men's 1,000m Gold  Gold 2
Men's 300m Time Trial Gold  Gold
USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles Fencing Fencing Men's Team Foil Gold  Gold 2
Men's Team Sabre Gold  Gold
USA CHANDLER Ann Catherine Swimming Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Gold  Gold 2
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold
CUB CISNEROS Omar Athletics Athletics Men's 400m Hurdles Gold  Gold 2
Men's 4x400m Relay Gold  Gold
MEX CORRAL Daniel Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men's Parallel bars Gold  Gold 2
Men's Pommel horse Gold  Gold
USA DONAHUE Claire Swimming Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Gold  Gold 2
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold
USA ELLISON Brady Archery Archery Men's Individual Gold  Gold 2
Men's Team Gold  Gold
COL FARAH Robert Tennis Tennis Men's Doubles Gold  Gold 2
Men's Singles Gold  Gold
BRA FRANÇA Felipe Swimming Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Gold  Gold 2
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold
MEX GALVEZ Eric Squash Squash Men's Doubles Gold  Gold 2
Men's Team Gold  Gold
MEX GARCIA Ivan Diving Diving Men's 10m Platform Gold  Gold 2
Men's Synchronized 10m Platform Gold  Gold
USA GENNARO Michael Rowing Rowing Men's Coxless Pairs Gold  Gold 2
Men's Eight with Coxswain Gold  Gold
USA HOUCHIN Charles Gipson Swimming Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Gold  Gold 2
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold
USA HURLEY Kelley Fencing Fencing Women's Individual Epée Gold  Gold 2
Women's Team Epée Gold  Gold
USA IGOE Benjamin Fencing Fencing Men's Team Foil Gold  Gold 2
Men's Team Sabre Gold  Gold
USA JAY Brandie Jean Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women's Vault Gold  Gold 2
Women's Team Gold  Gold
USA JOHNSON Carrie Ann Canoeing Canoeing Women K1 200m Gold  Gold 2
Women K1 500m Gold  Gold
USA JOHNSON Elizabeth Ann Bowling Bowling Women´s Doubles Gold  Gold 2
Women´s Single Gold  Gold
ARG JULIO Javier Andres Water Skiing Water Skiing Men's Overall Gold  Gold 2
Men's Tricks Gold  Gold
USA KELSEY Weston Fencing Fencing Men's Individual Epée Gold  Gold 2
Men's Team Epée Gold  Gold
USA KIEFER Lee Fencing Fencing Women's Individual Foil Gold  Gold 2
Women's Team Foil Gold  Gold
BRA LEMOS DA SILVA Ana Claudia Athletics Athletics Women's 200m Gold  Gold 2
Women's 4x100m Relay Gold  Gold
CAN LI Michelle Badminton Badminton Women's Doubles Gold  Gold 2
Women's Singles Gold  Gold
BRA MANGABEIRA Gabriel Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold 2
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold
CAN MARCOTTE Elise Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Duet Gold  Gold 2
Team Gold  Gold
USA MASSIALAS Alexander Fencing Fencing Men's Individual Foil Gold  Gold 2
Men's Team Foil Gold  Gold
USA MCCREA Christine Tribble Equestrian Equestrian Individual Jumping Gold  Gold 2
Jumping Team Gold  Gold
USA MEINHARDT Gerek Lin Fencing Fencing Men's Team Epée Gold  Gold 2
Men's Team Foil Gold  Gold
MEX MORENO Javier Racquetball Racquetball Men's Doubles Gold  Gold 2
Men's Teams Gold  Gold
USA MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj Fencing Fencing Women's Team Foil Gold  Gold 2
Women's Team Sabre Gold  Gold
CUB MUÑOZ Adriana Athletics Athletics Women's 1500m Gold  Gold 2
Women's 800m Gold  Gold
USA PETERS Steffen Equestrian Equestrian Dressage Individual Gold  Gold 2
Dressage Team Gold  Gold
COL PUELLO Yersy Roller Skating Roller Skating Women's 1,000m Gold  Gold 2
Women's 300m Time Trial Gold  Gold
MEX ROMERO Marisol Guadalupe Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m Gold  Gold 2
Women's 5000m Gold  Gold
MEX SALAS Samantha Racquetball Racquetball Women's Doubles Gold  Gold 2
Women's Teams Gold  Gold
MEX SANCHEZ Laura Diving Diving Women's 3m Springboard Gold  Gold 2
Women's Synchronized 3m Springboard Gold  Gold
BRA SANTOS Rosangela Athletics Athletics Women's 100m Gold  Gold 2
Women's 4x100m Relay Gold  Gold
USA SMIT Julia Elizabeth Swimming Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Gold  Gold 2
Women's 400m Individual Medley Gold  Gold
MEX VALENCIA Alejandra Archery Archery Women's Individual Gold  Gold 2
Women's Team Gold  Gold
USA VANDENBERG Kimberly Swimming Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Gold  Gold 2
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold
USA ZAGUNIS Mariel Fencing Fencing Women's Individual Sabre Gold  Gold 2
Women's Team Sabre Gold  Gold
75 USA DWYER Conor J Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold 4
Men's 200m Individual Medley Silver  Silver
Men's 400m Individual Medley Silver  Silver
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver  Silver
CAN MCCLINTOCK Whitney Amanda Water Skiing Water Skiing Women's Tricks Gold  Gold 4
Women's Jump Silver  Silver
Women's Overall Silver  Silver
Women's Slalom Silver  Silver
77 USA ROBISON Douglas Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold 3
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver  Silver
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver  Silver
78 CAN MCGREGOR Ashley Swimming Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Gold  Gold 4
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver  Silver
Women's 100m Breaststroke Bronze  Bronze
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze  Bronze
79 COL PUERTA Fabian Hernando Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Keirin Gold  Gold 3
Men's Sprint Silver  Silver
Men's Team Sprint Bronze  Bronze
USA RUGGERI III Paul Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men's Horizontal bar Gold  Gold 3
Men's Parallel bars Silver  Silver
Men's Team Bronze  Bronze
81 USA BARNES Chris Steven Bowling Bowling Men´s Doubles Gold  Gold 2
Men´s Single Silver  Silver
CAN BEAUDRY Philippe Fencing Fencing Men's Individual Sabre Gold  Gold 2
Men's Team Sabre Silver  Silver
USA BLITZ Heather Anderson Equestrian Equestrian Dressage Team Gold  Gold 2
Dressage Individual Silver  Silver
CUB BONNE Daysiurami Athletics Athletics Women's 4x400m Relay Gold  Gold 2
Women's 400m Silver  Silver
USA BURNETT Hannah Sue Equestrian Equestrian Eventing Team Gold  Gold 2
Eventing Individual Silver  Silver
COL CALVO Jossimar Orlando Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men's Individual All-Around Gold  Gold 2
Men's Horizontal bar Silver  Silver
USA CARSON III Ro Racquetball Racquetball Men's Singles Gold  Gold 2
Men's Teams Silver  Silver
CAN CORNETT Samantha Squash Squash Women's Team Gold  Gold 2
Women's Singles Silver  Silver
BRA DE DEUS Leonardo Swimming Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Gold  Gold 2
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Silver  Silver
CAN DOBER JR Richard Dessureault Canoeing Canoeing Men K2 1000m Gold  Gold 2
Men K4 1000m Silver  Silver
USA FALCONI Irina Tennis Tennis Women's Singles Gold  Gold 2
Women's Doubles Silver  Silver
USA FEELEY Ryan Joseph Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold 2
Men's 1500m Freestyle Silver  Silver
GUA GOMEZ Ana Sofia Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women's Balance Beam Gold  Gold 2
Women's Individual All-Around Silver  Silver
USA HURLEY Courtney Fencing Fencing Women's Team Epée Gold  Gold 2
Women's Individual Epée Silver  Silver
USA JOHNSON Shawn Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women's Team Gold  Gold 2
Women's Uneven bars Silver  Silver
CAN JORENS Steven James Canoeing Canoeing Men K2 1000m Gold  Gold 2
Men K4 1000m Silver  Silver
USA LEWIS Yvette Christine Athletics Athletics Women's 100m Hurdles Gold  Gold 2
Women's 4x100m Relay Silver  Silver
BRA LIMA Felipe Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold 2
Men's 100m Breaststroke Silver  Silver
ARG LIU Song Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's Singles Gold  Gold 2
Men's Team Silver  Silver
USA MADDEN Elizabeth Patton Equestrian Equestrian Jumping Team Gold  Gold 2
Individual Jumping Silver  Silver
USA MADWED Daniel Lawrence Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold 2
Men's 200m Butterfly Silver  Silver
MEX MEJIA Gilberto D. Racquetball Racquetball Men's Teams Gold  Gold 2
Men's Singles Silver  Silver
USA MOREHOUSE Timothy Fencing Fencing Men's Team Sabre Gold  Gold 2
Men's Individual Sabre Silver  Silver
USA NAUTA Chelsea Beth Swimming Swimming Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold 2
Women's 200m Freestyle Silver  Silver
BRA OLIVEIRA Nicolas Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold 2
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Silver  Silver
MEX ORTIZ Tatiana Diving Diving Women's Synchronized 10m Platform Gold  Gold 2
Women's 10m Platform Silver  Silver
USA PATTON Matthew Edward Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold 2
Men's 400m Freestyle Silver  Silver
CAN PHOENIX Jessica Equestrian Equestrian Eventing Individual Gold  Gold 2
Eventing Team Silver  Silver
USA PRESCOD Nzingha E Fencing Fencing Women's Team Foil Gold  Gold 2
Women's Individual Foil Silver  Silver
MEX SALAZAR Cesar Squash Squash Men's Team Gold  Gold 2
Men's Singles Silver  Silver
MEX SANCHEZ Julian Isaac Diving Diving Men's Synchronized 3m Springboard Gold  Gold 2
Men's 3m Springboard Silver  Silver
USA SZARENSKI Daryl Lee Shooting Shooting Men's 10m Air Pistol Gold  Gold 2
Men's 50m Pistol Silver  Silver
CUB TORRES Reinier Canoeing Canoeing Men K4 1000m Gold  Gold 2
Men K2 1000m Silver  Silver
USA WANLAND Ashley Paige Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold 2
Women's 100m Breaststroke Silver  Silver
DOM WU Xue Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's Team Gold  Gold 2
Women's Singles Silver  Silver
BRA ZANETTI Arthur Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men's Team Gold  Gold 2
Men's Rings Silver  Silver
117 COL PADILLA Yenifer Athletics Athletics Women's 400m Gold  Gold 3
Women's 4x100m Relay Bronze  Bronze
Women's 4x400m Relay Bronze  Bronze
CAN RANIERI Miranda Squash Squash Women's Team Gold  Gold 3
Women Doubles Bronze  Bronze
Women's Singles Bronze  Bronze
119 CUB ACEA Raidel Athletics Athletics Men's 4x400m Relay Gold  Gold 2
Men's 800m Bronze  Bronze
BRA ALMEIDA Kaio Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold 2
Men's 200m Butterfly Bronze  Bronze
USA BACH Howard Badminton Badminton Men's Doubles Gold  Gold 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze  Bronze
USA BREEDEN Elaine Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold 2
Women's 100m Butterfly Bronze  Bronze
USA DAVIDSON JR Bruce Equestrian Equestrian Eventing Team Gold  Gold 2
Eventing Individual Bronze  Bronze
BRA DE BARROS Bruno Athletics Athletics Men's 4x100m Relay Gold  Gold 2
Men's 200m Bronze  Bronze
CAN EDMISON Stephanie Squash Squash Women's Team Gold  Gold 2
Women Doubles Bronze  Bronze
ARG FERNANDEZ Sebastian Rowing Rowing Men's Coxless Four Gold  Gold 2
Men's Eight with Coxswain Bronze  Bronze
USA FESTERLING Marisa Equestrian Equestrian Dressage Team Gold  Gold 2
Dressage Individual Bronze  Bronze
CUB GANDARELA Dayexi Canoeing Canoeing Women K2 500m Gold  Gold 2
Women K4 500m Bronze  Bronze
CAN GAO Grace Badminton Badminton Mixed Doubles Gold  Gold 2
Women's Doubles Bronze  Bronze
BRA GUIDO Guilherme Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold  Gold 2
Men's 100m Backstroke Bronze  Bronze
MEX HERNANDEZ Nayelly Squash Squash Women Doubles Gold  Gold 2
Women's Team Bronze  Bronze
COL IBARGUEN Catherine Athletics Athletics Women's Triple Jump Gold  Gold 2
Women's Long Jump Bronze  Bronze
USA KENNEDY Madison James Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold 2
Women's 50m Freestyle Bronze  Bronze
CHI KOBRICH Kristel Swimming Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Gold  Gold 2
Women's 400m Freestyle Bronze  Bronze
MEX LAGO Ana Estefania Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women's Floor Excercise Gold  Gold 2
Women's Team Bronze  Bronze
USA MARGALIS JR Robert John Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold 2
Men's 400m Individual Medley Bronze  Bronze
COL MEJIA Santiago Bowling Bowling Men´s Single Gold  Gold 2
Men´s Doubles Bronze  Bronze
CUB MENESES Yulitza Canoeing Canoeing Women K2 500m Gold  Gold 2
Women K4 500m Bronze  Bronze
COL OLIVEROS Maria Princesa Athletics Athletics Women's 400m Hurdles Gold  Gold 2
Women's 4x400m Relay Bronze  Bronze
USA PARKER Jason Alan Shooting Shooting Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Gold  Gold 2
Men's 50m Rifle Prone Bronze  Bronze
BRA RODRIGUES Henrique Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold  Gold 2
Men's 200m Individual Medley Bronze  Bronze
MEX ROMAN Aida Archery Archery Women's Team Gold  Gold 2
Women's Individual Bronze  Bronze
ARG STELE Veronica Andrea Basque Pelota Basque Pelota Women's Trinkete Paleta Ruber Gold  Gold 2
Women's 30 metre Frontenis Bronze  Bronze
VEN SUBIRATS Albert Swimming Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Gold  Gold 2
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze  Bronze
USA WYNN Brandon Ross Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men's Rings Gold  Gold 2
Men's Team Bronze  Bronze
146 USA GODSOE Eugene Swimming Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Silver  Silver 4
Men's 100m Butterfly Silver  Silver
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver  Silver
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver  Silver
147 COL GIRALDO Jorge Hugo Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men's Individual All-Around Silver  Silver 3
Men's Parallel bars Silver  Silver
Men's Pommel horse Silver  Silver
USA RAJSICH Rhonda Racquetball Racquetball Women's Doubles Silver  Silver 3
Women's Singles Silver  Silver
Women's Teams Silver  Silver
149 BRA BARBOSA Tatiana Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver  Silver 3
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Silver  Silver
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Bronze  Bronze
USA BRADY Christopher Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver  Silver 3
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver  Silver
Men's 100m Butterfly Bronze  Bronze
CAN CAMERON Katrina Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group All-Around Silver  Silver 3
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Silver  Silver
Group Competition (5 Balls) Bronze  Bronze
CAN COSSAR Rose Alexandra Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group All-Around Silver  Silver 3
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Silver  Silver
Group Competition (5 Balls) Bronze  Bronze
BRA DE PAULA Daynara Swimming Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Silver  Silver 3
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver  Silver
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Bronze  Bronze
CHI GONZÁLEZ Enrique Tomás Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men's Floor Excercise Silver  Silver 3
Men's Vault Silver  Silver
Men's Individual All-Around Bronze  Bronze
CAN LANDRY Alexandra Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group All-Around Silver  Silver 3
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Silver  Silver
Group Competition (5 Balls) Bronze  Bronze
BRA MARANHAO Joanna Swimming Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Silver  Silver 3
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Silver  Silver
Women's 200m Individual Medley Bronze  Bronze
CAN MUNTYANU Anastasiya Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group All-Around Silver  Silver 3
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Silver  Silver
Group Competition (5 Balls) Bronze  Bronze
CAN REZNIK Anjelika Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group All-Around Silver  Silver 3
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Silver  Silver
Group Competition (5 Balls) Bronze  Bronze
CAN TITMARSH Kelsey Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group All-Around Silver  Silver 3
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Silver  Silver
Group Competition (5 Balls) Bronze  Bronze
CAN VACULIK Kristina Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women's Balance Beam Silver  Silver 3
Women's Team Silver  Silver
Women's Individual All-Around Bronze  Bronze
161 COL ANGULO Silvia Squash Squash Women Doubles Silver  Silver 2
Women's Team Silver  Silver
ARG CAPELLANO Ezequiel Roller Skating Roller Skating Men's 1,000m Silver  Silver 2
Men's 10,000m Points and Elimination Silver  Silver
CUB CONCEPCION Janier Rowing Rowing Men's Double Sculls Silver  Silver 2
Men's Quadruple Sculls Silver  Silver
ARG CORREA Miguel Canoeing Canoeing Men K1 200m Silver  Silver 2
Men K2 200m Silver  Silver
BRA DA SILVA Cruz Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m Silver  Silver 2
Women's 5000m Silver  Silver
CUB DE LA CRUZ Eglys Yahima Shooting Shooting Women's 10m Air Rifle Silver  Silver 2
Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Silver  Silver
CAN GERBER Mikaela Dawn Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women's Floor Excercise Silver  Silver 2
Women's Team Silver  Silver
BRA HERRMANN Graciele Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver  Silver 2
Women's 50m Freestyle Silver  Silver
USA HO Halim Badminton Badminton Men's Doubles Silver  Silver 2
Mixed Doubles Silver  Silver
USA KILLMAN Mary Christene Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Duet Silver  Silver 2
Team Silver  Silver
USA KOROLEVA Mariya Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Duet Silver  Silver 2
Team Silver  Silver
USA LEEK Miranda Archery Archery Women's Individual Silver  Silver 2
Women's Team Silver  Silver
VEN LIMARDO Ruben Fencing Fencing Men's Individual Epée Silver  Silver 2
Men's Team Epée Silver  Silver
CAN MCCLINTOCK Jason Water Skiing Water Skiing Men's Slalom Silver  Silver 2
Men's Tricks Silver  Silver
COL PELAEZ Catalina Squash Squash Women Doubles Silver  Silver 2
Women's Team Silver  Silver
ECU PIEDRA Byron Efren Athletics Athletics Men's 1500m Silver  Silver 2
Men's 5000m Silver  Silver
USA PIERRE Barbara Athletics Athletics Women's 100m Silver  Silver 2
Women's 4x100m Relay Silver  Silver
CAN PRYMACK Anthony Fencing Fencing Men's Team Foil Silver  Silver 2
Men's Team Sabre Silver  Silver
USA RUIZ Aimee B. Racquetball Racquetball Women's Doubles Silver  Silver 2
Women's Teams Silver  Silver
DOM SANTOS AQUINO Luguelin Athletics Athletics Men's 400m Silver  Silver 2
Men's 4x400m Relay Silver  Silver
CAN SASSINE Sandra Fencing Fencing Women's Team Epée Silver  Silver 2
Women's Team Foil Silver  Silver
USA SAVULICH Robert Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver  Silver 2
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver  Silver
PUR VARGAS Luis F. Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men's Parallel bars Silver  Silver 2
Men's Team Silver  Silver
CAN WAKULICH David Rowing Rowing Men's Coxless Four Silver  Silver 2
Men's Eight with Coxswain Silver  Silver
185 BRA KVIECZYNSKI Angelica Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Individual Competiton Clubs Silver  Silver 4
Individual All-Around Bronze  Bronze
Individual Competition Ball Bronze  Bronze
Individual Competition Hoop Bronze  Bronze
186 MEX GARCIA Elsa Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women's Vault Silver  Silver 3
Women's Team Bronze  Bronze
Women's Uneven bars Bronze  Bronze
CHI MIRANDA Felipe Cristian Water Skiing Water Skiing Men's Overall Silver  Silver 3
Men's Jump Bronze  Bronze
Men's Tricks Bronze  Bronze
VEN PINTO Andreina Swimming Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Silver  Silver 3
Women's 200m Freestyle Bronze  Bronze
Women's 800m Freestyle Bronze  Bronze
189 BRA ALVES Bernardo Equestrian Equestrian Jumping Team Silver  Silver 2
Individual Jumping Bronze  Bronze
CUB AMADOR Darisleydis Canoeing Canoeing Women K1 200m Silver  Silver 2
Women K4 500m Bronze  Bronze
ARG AMEGHINO Sabrina Canoeing Canoeing Women K2 500m Silver  Silver 2
Women K1 200m Bronze  Bronze
CAN BAJGORIC Tigran Fencing Fencing Men's Team Foil Silver  Silver 2
Men's Team Epée Bronze  Bronze
CAN BECKBERGER Jennifer Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver  Silver 2
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze  Bronze
CAN BENFEITO Meaghan Diving Diving Women's Synchronized 10m Platform Silver  Silver 2
Women's 10m Platform Bronze  Bronze
VEN BENITEZ Alejandra Fencing Fencing Women's Individual Sabre Silver  Silver 2
Women's Team Sabre Bronze  Bronze
USA BOGDANOV Jessica Sandra Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group Competition (5 Balls) Silver  Silver 2
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Bronze  Bronze
ARG BONNET Melisa Roller Skating Roller Skating Women's 10,000m Points and Elimination Silver  Silver 2
Women's 1,000m Bronze  Bronze
BRA COUTINHO Geisa Athletics Athletics Women's 4x400m Relay Silver  Silver 2
Women's 400m Bronze  Bronze
USA CROWTHER Christopher J. Racquetball Racquetball Men's Teams Silver  Silver 2
Men's Doubles Bronze  Bronze
CAN DELIERRE Shawn Squash Squash Men's Team Silver  Silver 2
Men's Singles Bronze  Bronze
CAN DUCHESNEAU Philippe Canoeing Canoeing Men K4 1000m Silver  Silver 2
Men K1 1000m Bronze  Bronze
BRA DUTRA Rogerio Tennis Tennis Men's Singles Silver  Silver 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze  Bronze
VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio Fencing Fencing Men's Team Epée Silver  Silver 2
Men's Individual Epée Bronze  Bronze
CAY FRASER Shaune Swimming Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Silver  Silver 2
Men's 100m Freestyle Bronze  Bronze
USA FROHLICH Megan Lynn Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group Competition (5 Balls) Silver  Silver 2
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Bronze  Bronze
COL GARCIA Diana Maria Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Team Sprint Silver  Silver 2
Women's Sprint Bronze  Bronze
CUB GARCIA Hanser Swimming Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Silver  Silver 2
Men's 50m Freestyle Bronze  Bronze
COL GARCIA Rosibel Athletics Athletics Women's 1500m Silver  Silver 2
Women's 800m Bronze  Bronze
MEX GAXIOLA Luz Daniela Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Keirin Silver  Silver 2
Women's Team Sprint Bronze  Bronze
USA GORDON Christopher Squash Squash Men's Doubles Silver  Silver 2
Men's Team Bronze  Bronze
USA GUDINAS Cheryl L. Racquetball Racquetball Women's Teams Silver  Silver 2
Women's Singles Bronze  Bronze
USA GUPTA Aimee Anu Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group Competition (5 Balls) Silver  Silver 2
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Bronze  Bronze
USA ILLINGWORTH Julian Squash Squash Men's Doubles Silver  Silver 2
Men's Team Bronze  Bronze
ARG KERESZTESI Alexandra Canoeing Canoeing Women K2 500m Silver  Silver 2
Women K1 500m Bronze  Bronze
CAN KO Joycelyn Badminton Badminton Women's Singles Silver  Silver 2
Women's Doubles Bronze  Bronze
USA KRUG Cassidy Diving Diving Women's 3m Springboard Silver  Silver 2
Women's Synchronized 3m Springboard Bronze  Bronze
CAN LALONDE Etienne Fencing Fencing Men's Team Foil Silver  Silver 2
Men's Team Epée Bronze  Bronze
CAN LAPIERRE Caroline Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver  Silver 2
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze  Bronze
USA LEE Eva Badminton Badminton Mixed Doubles Silver  Silver 2
Women's Doubles Bronze  Bronze
MEX MADRID Marcos Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's Singles Silver  Silver 2
Men's Team Bronze  Bronze
CAN MCCLELLAND Peter Rowing Rowing Men's Eight with Coxswain Silver  Silver 2
Men's Coxless Pairs Bronze  Bronze
USA MCHALE Christina Tennis Tennis Women's Doubles Silver  Silver 2
Women's Singles Bronze  Bronze
CHI MIRANDA Rodrigo Andres Water Skiing Water Skiing Men's Jump Silver  Silver 2
Men's Overall Bronze  Bronze
CAN PETERSON Monica Fencing Fencing Women's Team Foil Silver  Silver 2
Women's Individual Foil Bronze  Bronze
VEN PINEDA Maribel Shooting Shooting Women's 10m Air Pistol Silver  Silver 2
Women's 25m Pistol Bronze  Bronze
CAN POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph Fencing Fencing Men's Team Sabre Silver  Silver 2
Men's Individual Sabre Bronze  Bronze
USA PRZYBYLO Michelle Yvette Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group Competition (5 Balls) Silver  Silver 2
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Bronze  Bronze
PUR RAMOS Angel Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men's Team Silver  Silver 2
Men's Horizontal bar Bronze  Bronze
PUR RODRIGUEZ Alexander Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men's Team Silver  Silver 2
Men's Floor Excercise Bronze  Bronze
USA ROYTBURG Sofya Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group Competition (5 Balls) Silver  Silver 2
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Bronze  Bronze
USA SACHS Sydney Rose Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Group Competition (5 Balls) Silver  Silver 2
Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Bronze  Bronze
CAN SOUCISSE Gabrielle Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver  Silver 2
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze  Bronze
MEX TERAN Alejandra Fencing Fencing Women's Team Sabre Silver  Silver 2
Women's Team Epée Bronze  Bronze
USA TITUS Marcus James Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver  Silver 2
Men's 100m Breaststroke Bronze  Bronze
USA UPTAGRAFFT Sandra Shooting Shooting Women's 25m Pistol Silver  Silver 2
Women's 10m Air Pistol Bronze  Bronze
USA VANDERSON Shane Racquetball Racquetball Men's Teams Silver  Silver 2
Men's Doubles Bronze  Bronze
CUB VELAZQUEZ Yaima Rowing Rowing Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Silver  Silver 2
Women's Single Sculls Light Bronze  Bronze
USA WALSH Megan Rowing Rowing Women's Double Sculls Silver  Silver 2
Women's Quadruple Sculls Bronze  Bronze
239 MEX GONZALEZ Fernanda Swimming Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Bronze  Bronze 3
Women's 200m Backstroke Bronze  Bronze
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Bronze  Bronze
VEN QUINTERO Cristian Swimming Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Bronze  Bronze 3
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze  Bronze
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Bronze  Bronze
CAN STEVENS Karen Irene Water Skiing Water Skiing Women's Jump Bronze  Bronze 3
Women's Overall Bronze  Bronze
Women's Slalom Bronze  Bronze
242 VEN ACUÑA Crox Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze  Bronze 2
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Bronze  Bronze
BRA AGRESTA Renzo Fencing Fencing Men's Team Foil Bronze  Bronze 2
Men's Team Sabre Bronze  Bronze
USA BLATCHFORD Olivia Squash Squash Women Doubles Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's Team Bronze  Bronze
MEX CANTU Marisela Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women's Team Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's Uneven bars Bronze  Bronze
ECU CÓRDOVA María C. Racquetball Racquetball Women's Doubles Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's Teams Bronze  Bronze
BRA E ALMEIDA Julio Antonio Shooting Shooting Men's 10m Air Pistol Bronze  Bronze 2
Men's 50m Pistol Bronze  Bronze
BRA FIGUEIRA Nayara Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Duet Bronze  Bronze 2
Team Bronze  Bronze
COL FLORES Lina Marcela Athletics Athletics Women's 100m Hurdles Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's 4x100m Relay Bronze  Bronze
COL GONZALEZ Norma Athletics Athletics Women's 4x100m Relay Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's 4x400m Relay Bronze  Bronze
USA HSING Ariel Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's Singles Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's Team Bronze  Bronze
BRA HYPOLITO Daniele Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women's Balance Beam Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's Floor Excercise Bronze  Bronze
USA MAESTAS Christopher Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men's Rings Bronze  Bronze 2
Men's Team Bronze  Bronze
MEX MEDRANO Rita Swimming Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Bronze  Bronze
ECU MUÑOZ María P. Racquetball Racquetball Women's Doubles Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's Teams Bronze  Bronze
USA OBANANA Paula Badminton Badminton Mixed Doubles Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's Doubles Bronze  Bronze
ARG PEREZ Walter Fernando Cycling Track Cycling Track Men's Omnium Bronze  Bronze 2
Men's Team Pursuit Bronze  Bronze
CHI REYES Jorge Roller Skating Roller Skating Men's 1,000m Bronze  Bronze 2
Men's 10,000m Points and Elimination Bronze  Bronze
BRA RIBEIRO Gilvan Canoeing Canoeing Men K2 200m Bronze  Bronze 2
Men K4 1000m Bronze  Bronze
BRA RIBEIRO Givago Canoeing Canoeing Men K2 200m Bronze  Bronze 2
Men K4 1000m Bronze  Bronze
PER RIVERO Claudia Badminton Badminton Mixed Doubles Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's Singles Bronze  Bronze
BRA SHIMBO Heitor Fencing Fencing Men's Team Foil Bronze  Bronze 2
Men's Team Sabre Bronze  Bronze
VEN SUAREZ Yulitza Fencing Fencing Women's Team Foil Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's Team Sabre Bronze  Bronze
BRA TEIXEIRA Lara Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Duet Bronze  Bronze 2
Team Bronze  Bronze
VEN TIRABASSI Daniele Swimming Swimming Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze  Bronze 2
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Bronze  Bronze
BRA TOLDO Guilherme Fencing Fencing Men's Individual Foil Bronze  Bronze 2
Men's Team Foil Bronze  Bronze
USA UBINA Maria Squash Squash Women Doubles Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's Team Bronze  Bronze
BOL VARGAS María J. Racquetball Racquetball Women's Singles Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's Teams Bronze  Bronze
USA ZHANG Lily Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's Singles Bronze  Bronze 2
Women's Team Bronze  Bronze