Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Guatemala
Saturday, 15 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
MP
9:00
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Fencing Epee One Touch
GUA GARZO Abigail  
Official
MP
9:00
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Fencing Epee One Touch
GUA GARZA Marines  
Official
SQ
9:00
Session 1
CODE Squash Complex
Court 4
Men's Singles
Round of 32 Match 4
JAM BINNIE Christopher  
GUA MENDEZ Jose  
Official
BD
9:40
Revolución Gym
Court 2
Men's Singles
Round of 32 Match 3
GUA CORDON Kevin  
CAN NG Toby  
Official
TT
10:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 4
Women's Team
Group C Contest 3
GUA GUATEMALA  
CAN CANADA  
Official
TT
10:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 4
Women's Team
Group C Contest 3 Match 1
GUA ESTRADA Andrea  
CAN ZHANG Mo  
Official
TT
10:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 4
Women's Team
Group C Contest 3 Match 2
GUA ENRIQUEZ Mabelyn  
CAN LUO Anqi  
Official
TT
10:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 4
Women's Team
Group C Contest 3 Match 3
GUA ENRIQUEZ.. / LOPEZ A  
CAN LUO A / FU S  
Official
SQ
10:19
CODE Squash Complex
Court 1
Men's Singles
Round of 32 Match 5
GUA SEDANO Mauricio  
CHI PINTO Jaime  
Official
BD
10:20
Revolución Gym
Court 3
Women's Singles
Round of 32 Match 4
GUA DE LEON Ana  
DOM CABRERA Orosameli  
Official
RO
10:30
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Heat 1
GUA GUATEMALA  
Official
BD
10:45
Revolución Gym
Court 1
Women's Singles
Round of 32 Match 5
GUA SARAVIA Pamela  
USA WANG Iris  
Official
BD
10:50
Revolución Gym
Court 2
Men's Singles
Round of 32 Match 6
GUA YANG Pedro  
JAM HENRY Gareth  
Official
SQ
11:10
CODE Squash Complex
Court 1
Women's Singles
Round of 32 Match 1
ARG FALCIONE Antonella  
GUA BONILLA Winifer  
Official
TK
11:30
CODE II Sports C.
A
Men's Under 58kg
1/8 Final Bout 5
USA BURTON III Olie Vern  
GUA MEJIA Jhonnatan Josue  
Official
EQ
12:00
Guada. Country Club Dressage Individual
Horse Inspection
GUA MORTIMER Esther Karen  
Official
EQ
12:00
Guada. Country Club Dressage Individual
Horse Inspection
GUA ROESCH Silvia  
Official
EQ
12:00
Guada. Country Club Dressage Individual
Horse Inspection
GUA SCHORPP Vivian Andrea  
Official
EQ
12:00
Guada. Country Club Dressage Individual
Horse Inspection
GUA DAUBER Christa  
Official
MP
12:00
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Swimming 200m Freestyle
GUA GARZO Abigail  
Official
MP
12:00
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Swimming 200m Freestyle
GUA GARZA Marines  
Official
TT
12:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Men's Team
Group C Contest 3
GUA GUATEMALA  
CAN CANADA  
Official
TT
12:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Men's Team
Group C Contest 3 Match 1
GUA RAMIREZ Jose Miguel  
CAN PETER Pradeeban  
Official
TT
12:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Men's Team
Group C Contest 3 Match 2
GUA GATICA Hector  
CAN HINSE Pierre-Luc  
Official
TT
12:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Men's Team
Group C Contest 3 Match 3
GUA MOSCOSO .. / GATICA H  
CAN THERIAUL.. / HINSE PL  
Official
TK
12:15
CODE II Sports C.
A
Women's Under 49kg
1/8 Final Bout 11
USA MORALES Deireanne Estephany  
GUA ZAMORA Elizabeth  
Official
TK
12:45
CODE II Sports C.
A
Men's Under 58kg
Quarterfinal Bout 15
MEX VILLA Damian Alejandro  
GUA MEJIA Jhonnatan Josue  
Official
BD
13:10
Revolución Gym
Court 2
Men's Singles
Round of 32 Match 12
GUA RAMIREZ Rodolfo  
CHI TRIGO Andrés  
Official
MP
14:00
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Riding Show Jumping Riding
GUA GARZO Abigail  
Official
MP
14:00
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Riding Show Jumping Riding
GUA GARZA Marines  
Official
BD
14:55
Revolución Gym
Court 2
Women's Singles
Round of 32 Match 15
GUA SOTOMAYOR Nikte  
VEN ARAUJO Gabriela  
Official
GR
16:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Individual All-Around Qualification
Rotation 1
GUA SANDOVAL Linda  
Official
MP
16:30
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Combined Event
GUA GARZO Abigail  
Official
MP
16:30
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Combined Event
GUA GARZA Marines  
Official
BD
17:10
Revolución Gym
Court 1
Mixed Doubles
Round of 32 Match 7
GUA HUMBLERS.. / SOTOMAYO..  
SUR DARMOHOE.. / ISHAAK R  
Official
SQ
17:51
CODE Squash Complex
Court 6
Women Doubles
Quarterfinals Match 4
GUA ANCKERMA.. / BONILLA ..  
USA UBINA M / BLATCHFO..  
Official
GR
18:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Individual All-Around Qualification
Rotation 2
GUA SANDOVAL Linda  
Official
TT
18:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Women's Team
Group C Contest 11
GUA GUATEMALA  
CHI CHILE  
Official
TT
18:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Women's Team
Group C Contest 11 Match 1
GUA ENRIQUEZ Mabelyn  
CHI VEGA Paulina  
Official
TT
18:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Women's Team
Group C Contest 11 Match 2
GUA ESTRADA Andrea  
CHI RODRIGUEZ Berta  
Official
TT
18:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Women's Team
Group C Contest 11 Match 3
GUA LOPEZ A / ENRIQUEZ..  
CHI MORALES .. / RODRIGUE..  
Official
SQ
21:04
CODE Squash Complex
Court 2
Women's Singles
Round of 16 Match 3
COL PELAEZ Catalina  
GUA ANCKERMAN Pamela  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages