Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
Saturday, 15 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
CM
9:00
Mountain Circuit Women's Cross Country
Final
USA IRMIGER Heather  
Official
MP
9:00
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Fencing Epee One Touch
USA ISAKSEN Margaux  
Official
MP
9:00
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Fencing Epee One Touch
USA STETTINIUS Suzanne  
Official
SQ
9:00
Session 1
CODE Squash Complex
Court 1
Men's Singles
Round of 32 Match 1
ESA WEISSKOPF Walter  
USA BASSETT Graham  
Official
RO
9:10
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women's Double Sculls
Heat 2
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
RO
9:20
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Men's Double Sculls
Heat 1
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
RO
9:40
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women's Coxless Pairs
Heat 1
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
RO
9:50
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Men's Coxless Four
Heat 1
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SW
10:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 100m Butterfly
Preliminaries Heat 1
USA BREEDEN Elaine  
Official
TT
10:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 3
Women's Team
Group A Contest 1
USA UNITED STATES  
PER PERU  
Official
TT
10:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 3
Women's Team
Group A Contest 1 Match 1
USA HSING Ariel  
PER MORI Angela  
Official
TT
10:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 3
Women's Team
Group A Contest 1 Match 2
USA ZHANG Lily  
PER SOTO Maria  
Official
TT
10:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 3
Women's Team
Group A Contest 1 Match 3
USA WU E / HSING A  
PER VARGAS F / SOTO M  
Official
SW
10:08
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 100m Butterfly
Preliminaries Heat 3
USA DONAHUE Claire  
Official
BD
10:10
Revolución Gym
Court 1
Men's Singles
Round of 32 Match 5
USA PONGNAIRAT Sattawat  
PUR VALENTIN Bryan  
Official
RO
10:10
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Heat 1
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SW
10:12
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 400m Individual Medley
Preliminaries Heat 1
USA MARGALIS JR Robert John  
Official
SW
10:17
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 400m Individual Medley
Preliminaries Heat 2
USA DWYER Conor J  
Official
RO
10:30
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Heat 1
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SW
10:32
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 400m Individual Medley
Preliminaries Heat 3
USA VAVRA Allysa Mary  
Official
SW
10:37
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 400m Individual Medley
Preliminaries Heat 4
USA SMIT Julia Elizabeth  
Official
SW
10:42
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 400m Freestyle
Preliminaries Heat 1
USA PATTON Matthew Edward  
Official
BD
10:45
Revolución Gym
Court 1
Women's Singles
Round of 32 Match 5
USA WANG Iris  
GUA SARAVIA Pamela  
Official
SW
10:47
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 400m Freestyle
Preliminaries Heat 2
USA HOUCHIN Charles Gipson  
Official
SW
10:54
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Preliminaries Heat 2
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
RO
11:00
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Men's Single Sculls
Heat 1
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
CM
11:30
Mountain Circuit Men's Cross Country
Final
USA BISHOP Jeremiah Tyrone  
Official
CM
11:30
Mountain Circuit Men's Cross Country
Final
USA ETTINGER Stephen La Rue  
Official
TK
11:30
CODE II Sports C.
A
Men's Under 58kg
1/8 Final Bout 5
USA BURTON III Olie Vern  
GUA MEJIA Jhonnatan Josue  
Official
EQ
12:00
Guada. Country Club Dressage Individual
Horse Inspection
USA PETERS Steffen  
Official
EQ
12:00
Guada. Country Club Dressage Individual
Horse Inspection
USA BLITZ Heather Anderson  
Official
EQ
12:00
Guada. Country Club Dressage Individual
Horse Inspection
USA PARRA Cesar Alberto  
Official
EQ
12:00
Guada. Country Club Dressage Individual
Horse Inspection
USA FESTERLING Marisa  
Official
MP
12:00
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Swimming 200m Freestyle
USA ISAKSEN Margaux  
Official
MP
12:00
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Swimming 200m Freestyle
USA STETTINIUS Suzanne  
Official
TK
12:15
CODE II Sports C.
A
Women's Under 49kg
1/8 Final Bout 11
USA MORALES Deireanne Estephany  
GUA ZAMORA Elizabeth  
Official
HB
13:00
San Rafael Gymnasium Women's Preliminary
Group B Match 1
BRA BRAZIL  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
VO
13:00
Volleyball Complex Women Preliminary
Group B Match 1
USA UNITED STATES  
PUR PUERTO RICO  
Official
TK
13:15
CODE II Sports C.
A
Women's Under 49kg
Quarterfinal Bout 19
BRA ARAKAKI Katia  
USA MORALES Deireanne Estephany  
Official
MP
14:00
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Riding Show Jumping Riding
USA ISAKSEN Margaux  
Official
MP
14:00
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Riding Show Jumping Riding
USA STETTINIUS Suzanne  
Official
TT
14:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 1
Women's Team
Group A Contest 5
USA UNITED STATES  
DOM DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  
Official
TT
14:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 1
Women's Team
Group A Contest 5 Match 1
USA HSING Ariel  
DOM WU Xue  
Official
TT
14:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 1
Women's Team
Group A Contest 5 Match 2
USA ZHANG Lily  
DOM VALDEZ Johenny  
Official
TT
14:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 1
Women's Team
Group A Contest 5 Match 3
USA WU E / ZHANG L  
DOM BRITO E / VALDEZ J  
Official
TT
14:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 1
Women's Team
Group A Contest 5 Match 4
USA WU Erica  
DOM WU Xue  
Official
TT
14:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 1
Women's Team
Group A Contest 5 Match 5
USA HSING Ariel  
DOM BRITO Eva  
Official
BD
15:35
Revolución Gym
Court 3
Women's Singles
Round of 32 Match 18
USA WANG Rena  
CUB CHAVIANO Mislenis  
Official
GR
16:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Individual All-Around Qualification
Rotation 1
USA KISIEL Shelby Maureen  
Official
GR
16:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Individual All-Around Qualification
Rotation 1
USA ZETLIN Julie Ashley  
Official
RO
16:00
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women's Double Sculls
Repechage 1
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
TT
16:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Men's Team
Group B Contest 6
USA UNITED STATES  
ARG ARGENTINA  
Official
TT
16:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Men's Team
Group B Contest 6 Match 1
USA FAN Yiyong  
ARG LIU Song  
Official
TT
16:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Men's Team
Group B Contest 6 Match 2
USA WANG Timothy  
ARG TABACHNIK Pablo  
Official
TT
16:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Men's Team
Group B Contest 6 Match 3
USA HAZINSKI.. / WANG T  
ARG ALTO G / TABACHNI..  
Official
TT
16:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Men's Team
Group B Contest 6 Match 4
USA HAZINSKI Mark  
ARG LIU Song  
Official
TT
16:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Men's Team
Group B Contest 6 Match 5
USA FAN Yiyong  
ARG ALTO Gaston  
Official
RO
16:10
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Men's Coxless Four
Repechage 1
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
RO
16:20
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Repechage 1
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
MP
16:30
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Combined Event
USA ISAKSEN Margaux  
Official
MP
16:30
Hipica Club Women's Individual
Combined Event
USA STETTINIUS Suzanne  
Official
BD
16:40
Revolución Gym
Court 2
Mixed Doubles
Round of 32 Match 5
USA BACH H / OBANANA ..  
ECU LOZA E / TERAN S  
Official
RO
17:00
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Men's Single Sculls
Repechage 2
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
TK
17:45
CODE II Sports C.
A
Women's Under 49kg
Semifinal Bout 24
USA MORALES Deireanne Estephany  
CAN GONDA Ivett  
Official
SQ
17:51
CODE Squash Complex
Court 6
Women Doubles
Quarterfinals Match 4
GUA ANCKERMA.. / BONILLA ..  
USA UBINA M / BLATCHFO..  
Official
GR
18:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Individual All-Around Qualification
Rotation 2
USA KISIEL Shelby Maureen  
Official
GR
18:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Individual All-Around Qualification
Rotation 2
USA ZETLIN Julie Ashley  
Official
SQ
19:00
CODE Squash Complex
Court 4
Men's Singles
Round of 16 Match 12
USA GORDON Christopher  
JAM BINNIE Christopher  
Official
SW
19:07
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 100m Butterfly
Final A
USA DONAHUE Claire  
Official
SW
19:07
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 100m Butterfly
Final A
USA BREEDEN Elaine  
Official
SQ
19:11
CODE Squash Complex
Court 1
Men's Singles
Round of 16 Match 9
CAN RAZIK Shahier  
USA BASSETT Graham  
Official
SW
19:22
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 400m Individual Medley
Final A
USA MARGALIS JR Robert John  
Official
SW
19:22
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 400m Individual Medley
Final A
USA DWYER Conor J  
Official
SW
19:50
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 400m Individual Medley
Final A
USA SMIT Julia Elizabeth  
Official
SW
19:50
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 400m Individual Medley
Final A
USA VAVRA Allysa Mary  
Official
SW
20:18
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 400m Freestyle
Final A
USA HOUCHIN Charles Gipson  
Official
SW
20:18
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 400m Freestyle
Final A
USA PATTON Matthew Edward  
Official
SW
20:38
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SQ
21:00
CODE Squash Complex
Court 4
Women's Singles
Round of 16 Match 5
BRA SERAFINI Thaisa  
USA LORENTZEN Lily  
Official
SQ
22:04
CODE Squash Complex
Court 4
Women's Singles
Round of 16 Match 9
MEX SALAZAR Imelda  
USA BLATCHFORD Olivia  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages