Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Puerto Rico
Tuesday, 18 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
BV
9:00
Pan American BV Stdm
C
Men Preliminary
Pool C Match 25
PUR RODRIGUEZ/UNDERWOOD  
GUA LEONARDO/GARRIDO  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Women's Trap
Qualification
PUR RODRIGUEZ Vivian  
Official
BV
10:00
Pan American BV Stdm
Court 2
Women Preliminary
Pool G Match 30
PUR SANTIAGO/YANTIN  
ARG GALLAY/ZONTA  
Official
TE
10:00
Session
Telcel Comp.
Centre
Women's Singles
2nd Round
VEN PEREZ Adriana  
PUR PUIG Monica
(7)
Official
SW
10:10
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Freestyle
Preliminaries Heat 3
PUR MARTINEZ Raul  
Official
SW
10:22
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 200m Individual Medley
Preliminaries Heat 2
PUR CARABALLO Barbara  
Official
TT
10:45
CODE Alcalde
Table 5
Women's Singles
Group G Match 13
PUR RIOS Daniely  
MEX SILVA Yadira  
Official
SO
11:00
Pan Am Softball Stm Women
Preliminaries
PUR PUERTO RICO  
CUB CUBA  
Official
SW
11:15
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Breaststroke
Preliminaries Heat 2
PUR CARRION Eladio  
Official
TK
11:30
CODE II Sports C.
B
Men's Over 80kg
1/8 Final Bout 6
PUR SELLAS Marvin  
VEN DIAZ Juan Carlos  
Official
TT
11:30
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Women's Singles
Group I Match 18
PUR CORDERO Carelyn  
DOM VALDEZ Johenny  
Official
TT
11:30
CODE Alcalde
Table 4
Women's Singles
Group J Match 20
PUR MARRERO Jerica  
VEN PEREZ Luisana  
Official
TK
12:00
CODE II Sports C.
A
Women's Over 67 Kg
Quarterfinal Bout 9
ARG FORCADA Natalia  
PUR MARTINEZ Nikki Gabrielle  
Official
SA
13:10
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Snipe
Race 3
PUR PUERTO RICO  
Official
SA
13:17
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Hobie 16
Race 3
PUR PUERTO RICO  
Official
SH
13:50
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Women's Trap
Qualification
PUR RODRIGUEZ Vivian  
Official
SA
13:52
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Sunfish
Race 3
PUR APONTE Ivan  
Official
SA
14:27
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Men
Race 3
PUR MONLLOR Alejandro  
Official
SH
14:30
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Women's Trap
Final
PUR RODRIGUEZ Vivian  
Official
TT
14:45
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Women's Singles
Group G Match 34
PUR RIOS Daniely  
CAN FU Shirley  
Official
SA
15:26
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Hobie 16
Race 4
PUR PUERTO RICO  
Official
TT
15:30
CODE Alcalde
Table 5
Women's Singles
Group I Match 37
PUR CORDERO Carelyn  
BRA YAMADA Jessica  
Official
TT
15:30
CODE Alcalde
Table 8
Women's Singles
Group J Match 40
PUR MARRERO Jerica  
GUA ESTRADA Andrea  
Official
SA
15:52
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Men
Race 4
PUR MONLLOR Alejandro  
Official
SA
15:57
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Snipe
Race 4
PUR PUERTO RICO  
Official
TE
16:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Court 2
Men's Singles
2nd Round
PUR LLOMPART Alexander
WC
BRA DUTRA Rogerio
(4)
Official
TE
16:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Court 3
Women's Singles
2nd Round
BOL ALVAREZ Maria Fernanda
(6)
PUR ROLAND Jessica
WC
Official
SA
16:08
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Sunfish
Race 4
PUR APONTE Ivan  
Official
TK
17:00
CODE II Sports C.
A
Women's Over 67 Kg
Semifinal Bout 17
MEX RUIZ Guadalupe  
PUR MARTINEZ Nikki Gabrielle  
Official
GT
18:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual
Final
PUR CAMARA Nathanael  
Official
TK
18:00
CODE II Sports C.
A
Women's Over 67 Kg
Final Bout 21
PUR MARTINEZ Nikki Gabrielle  
CUB HERNANDEZ Glenhis  
Official
TT
18:30
CODE Alcalde
Table 4
Women's Singles
Group G Match 52
PUR RIOS Daniely  
BRA KUMAHARA Caroline  
Official
SW
19:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Freestyle
Final B
PUR MARTINEZ Raul  
Official
SW
19:12
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 200m Individual Medley
Final B
PUR CARABALLO Barbara  
Official
VO
20:00
Volleyball Complex Women Quarterfinals
Match 14
PUR PUERTO RICO  
DOM DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  
Official
SW
20:11
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Breaststroke
Final A
PUR CARRION Eladio  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages