Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
Tuesday, 18 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Pistol
Qualification
USA SZARENSKI Daryl Lee  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Pistol
Qualification
USA MOWRER Nickolaus Isaac  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Women's Trap
Qualification
USA BROWNING Kayle Deann  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Women's Trap
Qualification
USA WILDER Miranda Joy  
Official
RQ
9:00
Session 1
Racquetball Complex
Court 3
Women's Singles
Preliminary Pool D Match 46
USA GUDINAS Cheryl L.  
DOM GARCÍA Claudine A.  
Official
RO
9:25
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women's Single Sculls
Final A
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SH
9:30
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Trap
Qualification Day 1
USA GOSSETT Matthew Leland  
Official
SH
9:30
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Trap
Qualification Day 1
USA TURNER Jacob Henry  
Official
RO
9:49
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final A
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
BD
10:00
Revolución Gym
Court 1
Mixed Doubles
Semifinal Match 24
USA BACH H / OBANANA ..  
CAN GAO G / NG T  
Official
CT
10:00
Panam Velodrome Women's Sprint
Qualifying
USA FEISS Dana Rincon  
Official
SQ
10:00
Session 1
CODE Squash Complex
Court 1
Men's Team
Preliminary Pool A Match 1
USA UNITED STATES  
ESA EL SALVADOR  
Official
SW
10:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Freestyle
Preliminaries Heat 1
USA PATTON Matthew Edward  
Official
TE
10:00
Session
Telcel Comp.
Court 1
Women's Singles
2nd Round
USA MCHALE Christina
(1)
CHI KOCH-BENVENUTO Andrea  
Official
TT
10:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Women's Singles
Group A Match 2
USA WU Erica  
MEX MADRID Mercedes  
Official
TT
10:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 3
Women's Singles
Group B Match 3
USA ZHANG Lily  
PER VARGAS Francesca  
Official
TT
10:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 5
Women's Singles
Group C Match 5
USA HSING Ariel  
TRI CHUNG Rheann  
Official
SQ
10:07
Session 1
CODE Squash Complex
Court 1
Men's Team
Preliminary Pool A Match 1 Submatch 1
USA ILLINGWORTH Julian  
ESA WEISSKOPF Walter  
Official
SW
10:10
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Freestyle
Preliminaries Heat 3
USA ROBISON Douglas  
Official
RQ
10:10
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Men's Singles
Preliminary Pool C Match 59
USA ACKERMANN Alex St.  
HON CRUZ Selvin  
Official
RO
10:12
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Men's Coxless Pairs
Final A
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SW
10:22
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 200m Individual Medley
Preliminaries Heat 2
USA MYERS Whitney Barrett  
Official
SW
10:28
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 200m Individual Medley
Preliminaries Heat 3
USA SMIT Julia Elizabeth  
Official
RO
10:35
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Men's Quadruple Sculls
Final A
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SQ
10:47
Session 1
CODE Squash Complex
Court 1
Men's Team
Preliminary Pool A Match 1 Submatch 2
USA BASSETT Graham  
ESA MOLINA Jose  
Official
SW
10:57
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 800m Freestyle
Preliminaries Heat 3
USA RYAN Gillian Rene  
Official
SW
10:57
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 800m Freestyle
Preliminaries Heat 3
USA TWICHELL Ashley Grace  
Official
BV
11:00
Pan American BV Stdm
C
Women Preliminary
Pool H Match 33
COL GALINDO/GALINDO  
USA DAY/HUGHES  
Official
SW
11:09
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Breaststroke
Preliminaries Heat 1
USA MAHONEY Sean Robert  
Official
CT
11:15
Panam Velodrome Women's Sprint
Quarterfinals
USA FEISS Dana Rincon  
Official
SW
11:21
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Breaststroke
Preliminaries Heat 3
USA BURCKLE Christopher  
Official
SW
11:28
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Preliminaries Heat 1
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
BD
11:30
Revolución Gym
Court 1
Women's Doubles
Semifinal Match 16
USA WANG I / WANG R  
CAN GAO G / KO J  
Official
CT
11:30
Panam Velodrome Men's Sprint
Qualifying
USA BLATCHFORD Michael Benjamin  
Official
CT
11:30
Panam Velodrome Men's Sprint
Qualifying
USA WATKINS James David  
Official
TK
11:30
CODE II Sports C.
A
Men's Over 80kg
1/8 Final Bout 5
USA LAMBDIN Stephen Thomas  
COL CAÑAS Carlos Alejandro  
Official
TT
11:30
CODE Alcalde
Table 7
Men's Singles
Group B Match 3
USA HAZINSKI Mark  
DOM LIN Ju  
Official
SQ
11:44
Session 1
CODE Squash Complex
Court 1
Men's Team
Preliminary Pool A Match 1 Submatch 3
USA GORDON Christopher  
ESA GARCIA Byron  
Official
BD
12:00
Revolución Gym
Court 1
Men's Doubles
Semifinal Match 13
USA BACH H / GUNAWAN ..  
MEX LOPEZ A / MUÑOZ L  
Official
RO
12:00
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final A
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
TK
12:15
CODE II Sports C.
B
Women's Over 67 Kg
Quarterfinal Bout 11
USA HAMON Lauren Cahoon  
BRA SILVA Natalia  
Official
TT
12:15
CODE Alcalde
Table 8
Men's Singles
Group F Match 12
USA WANG Timothy  
ECU MINO Alberto  
Official
RQ
12:38
Racquetball Complex
Court 2
Men's Singles
Preliminary Pool E Match 63
USA CARSON III Ro  
CRC CAMACHO Felipe  
Official
TK
12:45
CODE II Sports C.
A
Men's Over 80kg
Quarterfinal Bout 15
MEX PEREZ Salvador  
USA LAMBDIN Stephen Thomas  
Official
SH
13:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Pistol
Final
USA SZARENSKI Daryl Lee  
Official
SH
13:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Pistol
Final
USA MOWRER Nickolaus Isaac  
Official
SO
13:00
Pan Am Softball Stm Women
Preliminaries
USA UNITED STATES  
DOM DOMINICAN R.  
Official
SQ
13:00
CODE Squash Complex
Court 1
Women's Team
Preliminary Pool A Match 1
USA UNITED STATES  
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
TT
13:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 6
Men's Singles
Group I Match 18
USA FAN Yiyong  
DOM SANTOS Emil  
Official
SQ
13:06
CODE Squash Complex
Court 1
Women's Team
Preliminary Pool A Match 1 Submatch 1
USA BLATCHFORD Olivia  
BRA SERAFINI Thaisa  
Official
SA
13:10
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Snipe
Race 3
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
13:17
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Hobie 16
Race 3
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
13:18
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Lightning
Race 3
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
13:24
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
J24
Race 3
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
13:29
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser
Race 3
USA JOHNSON Clayton Erik  
Official
SA
13:43
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser Radial
Race 3
USA RAILEY Paige Marie  
Official
SQ
13:46
CODE Squash Complex
Court 1
Women's Team
Preliminary Pool A Match 1 Submatch 2
USA LORENTZEN Lily  
BRA PONTALTI Mariana  
Official
SA
13:52
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Sunfish
Race 3
USA FOERSTER Paul Jeffrey  
Official
SY
14:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Duet
Technical Routine Preliminary
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
TT
14:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 1
Women's Singles
Group C Match 25
USA HSING Ariel  
VEN EZZEDDINE Ruaida  
Official
TT
14:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 5
Women's Singles
Group A Match 21
USA WU Erica  
DOM WU Xue  
Official
TT
14:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 7
Women's Singles
Group B Match 23
USA ZHANG Lily  
CUB CASTILLO Lisi  
Official
SA
14:17
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Women
Race 2
USA HALL Farrah Lin  
Official
SA
14:27
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Men
Race 3
USA WILLIS Robert Slaughter  
Official
SH
14:30
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Women's Trap
Final
USA BROWNING Kayle Deann  
Official
SH
14:30
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Women's Trap
Final
USA WILDER Miranda Joy  
Official
SQ
14:37
CODE Squash Complex
Court 1
Women's Team
Preliminary Pool A Match 1 Submatch 3
USA UBINA Maria  
BRA COSTA Marina  
Official
HB
15:00
San Rafael Gymnasium Men's Preliminary
Group B Match 6
USA UNITED STATES  
ARG ARGENTINA  
Official
SA
15:26
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Hobie 16
Race 4
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
TT
15:30
CODE Alcalde
Table 4
Men's Singles
Group B Match 24
USA HAZINSKI Mark  
ESA MEJIA Luis  
Official
SA
15:38
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Women
Race 3
USA HALL Farrah Lin  
Official
SA
15:50
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser
Race 4
USA JOHNSON Clayton Erik  
Official
SA
15:52
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Men
Race 4
USA WILLIS Robert Slaughter  
Official
SA
15:57
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Snipe
Race 4
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
15:59
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser Radial
Race 4
USA RAILEY Paige Marie  
Official
CT
16:00
Panam Velodrome Women's Sprint
Race For 5th-8th Places
USA FEISS Dana Rincon  
Official
GR
16:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Individual Competiton Clubs Final
Final
USA KISIEL Shelby Maureen  
Official
GR
16:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Individual Competiton Clubs Final
Final
USA ZETLIN Julie Ashley  
Official
TE
16:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Centre
Men's Singles
2nd Round
CHI MASSU Nicolas  
USA MONROE Nicholas
(15)
Official
TE
16:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Court 5
Men's Singles
2nd Round
USA KUDLA Denis
(11)
PAR GALEANO Diego  
Official
TE
16:00
Session
Telcel Comp.
Court 7
Men's Singles
2nd Round
USA OUELLETTE Greg
(14)
PER BERETTA Duilio  
Official
SA
16:03
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Lightning
Race 4
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
16:08
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Sunfish
Race 4
USA FOERSTER Paul Jeffrey  
Official
TT
16:15
CODE Alcalde
Table 4
Men's Singles
Group F Match 32
USA WANG Timothy  
MEX MUNOZ Guillermo  
Official
SA
16:21
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
J24
Race 4
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
16:31
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Women
Race 4
USA HALL Farrah Lin  
Official
GR
16:35
Nissan Gymnastics C. Individual Competition Ribbon Final
Final
USA ZETLIN Julie Ashley  
Official
BV
17:00
Pan American BV Stdm
C
Men Preliminary
Pool B Match 39
USA VAN ZWIETEN/FULLER  
ESA MEDRANO/VARGAS  
Official
CT
17:00
Panam Velodrome Men's Sprint
1/8 Finals
USA BLATCHFORD Michael Benjamin  
Official
CT
17:00
Panam Velodrome Men's Sprint
1/8 Finals
USA WATKINS James David  
Official
TT
17:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 1
Men's Singles
Group I Match 37
USA FAN Yiyong  
CUB PEREIRA Andy  
Official
GT
17:15
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual
Final
USA EARNEST Dakota  
Official
GT
17:15
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual
Final
USA WILLIAMS Alaina  
Official
TK
17:15
CODE II Sports C.
A
Women's Over 67 Kg
Semifinal Bout 18
CUB HERNANDEZ Glenhis  
USA HAMON Lauren Cahoon  
Official
BD
17:30
Revolución Gym
Court 1
Men's Doubles
Semifinal Match 14
USA HO H / PONGNAIR..  
CAN LIU A / NG D  
Official
CT
17:35
Panam Velodrome Men's Sprint
1/8 Finals Repechage
USA BLATCHFORD Michael Benjamin  
Official
TK
17:45
CODE II Sports C.
A
Men's Over 80kg
Semifinal Bout 20
USA LAMBDIN Stephen Thomas  
VEN DIAZ Juan Carlos  
Official
TT
17:45
CODE Alcalde
Table 1
Women's Singles
Group B Match 41
USA ZHANG Lily  
ESA PEREZ Karla  
Official
TT
17:45
CODE Alcalde
Table 3
Women's Singles
Group C Match 43
USA HSING Ariel  
GUA LOPEZ Analdy  
Official
TT
17:45
CODE Alcalde
Table 8
Women's Singles
Group A Match 48
USA WU Erica  
CUB JIMENEZ Leisy  
Official
BD
18:00
Revolución Gym
Court 1
Women's Doubles
Semifinal Match 17
USA LEE E / OBANANA ..  
CAN BRUCE A / LI M  
Official
GT
18:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual
Final
USA GLUCKSTEIN Jeffrey  
Official
GT
18:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual
Final
USA GLUCKSTEIN Steven  
Official
TE
18:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Court 1
Women's Singles
2nd Round
CAN DABROWSKI Gabriela  
USA FALCONI Irina
(2)
Official
TE
18:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Court 5
Men's Doubles
1st Round
USA MONROE N / OUELLETT..
(4)
PER ECHAZU M / MIRANDA ..  
Official
RQ
18:29
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Men's Doubles
Preliminary Pool B Match 32
USA CROWTHER.. / VANDERSO..  
CRC CAMACHO .. / FUMERO T  
Official
GR
18:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Group Comp. (3 Ribbons + 2 Hoops) Final
Final
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
CT
18:45
Panam Velodrome Men's Sprint
Quarterfinals
USA BLATCHFORD Michael Benjamin  
Official
CT
18:45
Panam Velodrome Men's Sprint
Quarterfinals
USA WATKINS James David  
Official
BD
19:00
Revolución Gym
Court 1
Mixed Doubles
Semifinal Match 25
USA HO H / LEE E  
PER PACHECO .. / RIVERO C  
Official
SW
19:06
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Freestyle
Final A
USA ROBISON Douglas  
Official
SW
19:06
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Freestyle
Final A
USA PATTON Matthew Edward  
Official
SW
19:18
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 200m Individual Medley
Final A
USA SMIT Julia Elizabeth  
Official
SW
19:18
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 200m Individual Medley
Final A
USA MYERS Whitney Barrett  
Official
SW
19:36
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 1500m Freestyle
Final
USA FEELEY Ryan Joseph  
Official
SW
19:36
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 1500m Freestyle
Final
USA FRAYLER Arthur Dennis  
Official
SO
20:00
Pan Am Softball Stm Women
Preliminaries
MEX MEXICO  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SW
20:11
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Breaststroke
Final A
USA MAHONEY Sean Robert  
Official
SW
20:11
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Breaststroke
Final A
USA BURCKLE Christopher  
Official
SW
20:29
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final
USA UNITED STATES  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages