Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Ecuador
Wednesday, 19 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
25m
Women's 25m Pistol
Qualification
ECU DURANGO Diana Cristina  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
25m
Women's 25m Pistol
Qualification
ECU BEDOYA Jenny Alexandra  
Official
CT
10:00
Panam Velodrome Women's I Omnium Flying Lap
ECU BONE Maria Fernanda  
Official
CT
10:15
Panam Velodrome Men's Omnium IV Individual Pursuit
ECU RAGONESSI Jose Carlos  
Official
SW
10:16
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Individual Medley
Preliminaries Heat 1
ECU ENDERICA Esteban  
Official
RQ
10:24
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Women's Singles
Preliminary Pool A Match 17
MEX LONGORIA Paola M.  
ECU MUÑOZ María P.  
Official
AR
10:30
Archery Stadium Women's Individual
1/16 Round Match 11
MEX AVITIA Mariana  
ECU MORA Stefania  
Official
TT
10:45
CODE Alcalde
Table 6
Men's Singles
Group F Match 50
ECU MINO Alberto  
MEX MUNOZ Guillermo  
Official
TT
10:45
CODE Alcalde
Table 7
Men's Singles
Group C Match 51
ECU SUAREZ Dino  
BRA TSUBOI Gustavo  
Official
CT
10:55
Panam Velodrome Women's Omnium II Points Race
ECU BONE Maria Fernanda  
Official
SH
11:15
Jalisco Hunting Club
25m
Women's 25m Pistol
Qualification
ECU DURANGO Diana Cristina  
Official
SH
11:15
Jalisco Hunting Club
25m
Women's 25m Pistol
Qualification
ECU BEDOYA Jenny Alexandra  
Official
CT
11:30
Panam Velodrome Men's Omnium V Scratch
ECU RAGONESSI Jose Carlos  
Official
TT
11:30
CODE Alcalde
Table 8
Men's Singles
Group G Match 60
ECU COELLO Geovanny  
TRI ST. LOUIS Dexter  
Official
RQ
11:42
Racquetball Complex
Court 4
Men's Singles
Preliminary Pool C Match 30
ECU RIOS Fernando J.  
HON CRUZ Selvin  
Official
TE
12:00
Session
Telcel Comp.
Court 1
Men's Singles
3rd Round
GUA DIAZ-FIGUEROA Christopher
(16)
ECU CAMPOZANO Julio C.  
Official
RQ
12:56
Racquetball Complex
Court 3
Men's Singles
Preliminary Pool E Match 34
ECU UGALDE Jose D.  
CRC CAMACHO Felipe  
Official
SA
13:19
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Snipe
Race 5
ECU ECUADOR  
Official
SA
13:26
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Lightning
Race 5
ECU ECUADOR  
Official
SA
14:11
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser Radial
Race 5
ECU VILLENA Ariana Maria  
Official
SA
14:29
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Snipe
Race 6
ECU ECUADOR  
Official
SA
15:02
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Lightning
Race 6
ECU ECUADOR  
Official
SA
15:36
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser Radial
Race 6
ECU VILLENA Ariana Maria  
Official
CT
16:30
Panam Velodrome Women's III Omnium Elimination
ECU BONE Maria Fernanda  
Official
CT
16:55
Panam Velodrome Men's Omnium Final 1Km Time Trial
ECU RAGONESSI Jose Carlos  
Official
RQ
17:10
Session 2
Racquetball Complex
Court 3
Women's Doubles
Preliminary Pool B Match 7
USA RAJSICH .. / RUIZ AB  
ECU CÓRDOVA .. / MUÑOZ MP  
Official
TE
18:30
NB
Telcel Comp.
Court 7
Men's Doubles
1st Round
ECU CAMPOZAN.. / QUIROZ R..  
VEN LUISI P / MARTINEZ..  
Official
TT
19:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Men's Singles Round of 16
Match 66
ECU MINO Alberto  
CAN THERIAULT Pierre-Luc  
Official
SW
19:13
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Individual Medley
Final A
ECU ENDERICA Esteban  
Official
SW
19:30
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 800m Freestyle
Final
ECU AREVALO Samantha  
Official
FB
20:00
Omnilife Stadium Men First Round
Group A Match 4
MEX MEXICO  
ECU ECUADOR  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages