Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Chile
Thursday, 20 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
1st Horse Inspection
CHI IBAÑEZ Jose Manuel  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
1st Horse Inspection
CHI ITURRIAGA Sergio Andres  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
1st Horse Inspection
CHI LOBOS Carlos Francisco  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
1st Horse Inspection
CHI MARTINEZ Felipe Antonio  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
1st Horse Inspection
CHI STANGHER Ricardo German  
Official
SQ
9:00
Session 1
CODE Squash Complex
Court 3
Men's Team
7-9 Place Match 16
CHI CHILE  
PAR PARAGUAY  
Official
SQ
9:07
Session 1
CODE Squash Complex
Court 3
Men's Team
7-9 Place Match 16 Submatch 1
CHI PINTO Jaime  
PAR CASARINO Esteban  
Official
AR
10:00
Archery Stadium Men's Individual
1/16 Round Match 4
CHI MEDINA Christian  
MEX VIVAS Pedro  
Official
CT
10:00
Panam Velodrome Men's Keirin
First Round
CHI MANSILLA Cristopher Javier  
Official
TT
10:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 3
Women's Singles Quarterfinals
Match 73
CHI VEGA Paulina  
DOM WU Xue  
Official
SW
10:08
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 50m Freestyle
Preliminaries Heat 3
CHI ELLIOT Oliver  
Official
SQ
10:08
Session 1
CODE Squash Complex
Court 3
Men's Team
7-9 Place Match 16 Submatch 2
CHI CAMIRUAGA Maximiliano  
PAR L' HEUREUX André  
Official
CT
10:20
Panam Velodrome Men's Keirin
First Round Repechage
CHI MANSILLA Cristopher Javier  
Official
AR
10:30
Archery Stadium Men's Individual
1/16 Round Match 9
COL PINEDA Daniel  
CHI VALDES Mario  
Official
CT
10:30
Panam Velodrome Women's Omnium IV Individual Pursuit
CHI MUÑOZ Paola Andrea  
Official
HO
11:00
Panam Hockey Stm Men Preliminaries
Group A Game 2
CHI CHILE  
BAR BARBADOS  
Official
SQ
11:00
CODE Squash Complex
Court 4
Women's Team
Places 7th-8th Match 16
ARG ARGENTINA  
CHI CHILE  
Official
TE
11:00
Session
Telcel Comp.
Court 1
Men's Singles
Quarterfinal
CHI AGUILAR Jorge
(13)
COL FARAH Robert
(8)
Official
SQ
11:02
Session 1
CODE Squash Complex
Court 3
Men's Team
7-9 Place Match 16 Submatch 3
CHI ALLENDES Rafael  
PAR CABALLERO Nicolas  
Official
RQ
11:29
Racquetball Complex
Court 5
Women's Singles
Round Of 16 Match 29
CAN SAUNDERS Jennifer N  
CHI GRISAR Angela  
Official
RQ
11:39
Racquetball Complex
Court 4
Women's Singles
Round Of 16 Match 32
CHI MUÑOZ Carla P.  
BOL DAZA Jenny R.  
Official
SQ
12:02
CODE Squash Complex
Court 4
Women's Team
Places 7th-8th Match 16 Submatch 1
ARG FALCIONE Antonella  
CHI PINTO Ana Maria  
Official
WS
12:40
Boca Laguna Men's Tricks
Preliminary Heat 1
CHI MIRANDA Rodrigo Andres  
Official
WS
12:40
Boca Laguna Men's Tricks
Preliminary Heat 1
CHI MIRANDA Felipe Cristian  
Official
WS
12:40
Boca Laguna Women's Tricks
Preliminary Heat 1
CHI MIRANDA Tiare  
Official
SQ
12:59
CODE Squash Complex
Court 4
Women's Team
Places 7th-8th Match 16 Submatch 2
ARG CERQUETTI Cecilia  
CHI PINTO Sandra  
Official
FB
13:00
Omnilife Stadium Women First Round
Group A Match 6
CHI CHILE  
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
HB
13:00
San Rafael Gymnasium Men's Preliminary
Group A Match 9
BRA BRAZIL  
CHI CHILE  
Official
SQ
13:25
CODE Squash Complex
Court 4
Women's Team
Places 7th-8th Match 16 Submatch 3
ARG ROCHA Fernanda  
CHI GONZALEZ Ornella  
Official
SQ
14:00
CODE Squash Complex
Court 3
Men's Team
7-9 Place Match 17
CHI CHILE  
ESA EL SALVADOR  
Official
SQ
14:05
CODE Squash Complex
Court 3
Men's Team
7-9 Place Match 17 Submatch 1
CHI PINTO Jaime  
ESA WEISSKOPF Walter  
Official
SQ
14:51
CODE Squash Complex
Court 3
Men's Team
7-9 Place Match 17 Submatch 2
CHI CAMIRUAGA Maximiliano  
ESA GARCIA Byron  
Official
SQ
15:31
CODE Squash Complex
Court 3
Men's Team
7-9 Place Match 17 Submatch 3
CHI ALLENDES Rafael  
ESA MOLINA Jose  
Official
CT
16:00
Panam Velodrome Women's Omnium V Scratch
CHI MUÑOZ Paola Andrea  
Official
TE
16:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Court 3
Mixed Doubles
Semifinal
VEN PEREZ A / RECARTE ..
(4)
CHI KOCH-BEN.. / RIVERA G
(2)
Official
CT
16:35
Panam Velodrome Men's Keirin
Finals
CHI MANSILLA Cristopher Javier  
Official
CT
16:55
Panam Velodrome Women's Omnium Final 500m Time Trial
CHI MUÑOZ Paola Andrea  
Official
TE
17:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Centre
Men's Doubles
Quarterfinal
CHI AGUILAR .. / MASSU N  
BAR KING D / LEWIS H  
Official
RQ
17:31
Racquetball Complex
Court 3
Women's Doubles
Quarterfinals Match 12
CHI GRISAR A / MUÑOZ CP  
ARG GUILLEME.. / MACRINO ..  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages