Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Ecuador
Thursday, 20 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
1st Horse Inspection
ECU ZABALA Ronald Efrain  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
1st Horse Inspection
ECU MEZA Gonzalo David  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
1st Horse Inspection
ECU NARVAEZ Carlos Alfredo  
Official
RQ
9:00
Racquetball Complex
Court 2
Men's Singles
Round Of 16 Match 40
VEN CASTRO Cesar  
ECU RIOS Fernando J.  
Official
RQ
9:10
Session 1
Racquetball Complex
Court 5
Men's Singles
Round Of 32 Match 35
CRC FUMERO Teobaldo  
ECU UGALDE Jose D.  
Official
AR
10:00
Archery Stadium Men's Individual
1/16 Round Match 1
USA ELLISON Brady  
ECU RAMOS Diego  
Official
AR
10:00
Archery Stadium Men's Individual
1/16 Round Match 6
ECU VARGAS Kevin  
BRA REZENDE Xavier Daniel  
Official
AR
10:00
Archery Stadium Men's Individual
1/16 Round Match 8
ECU LAZO Martin  
MEX SERRANO Juan Rene  
Official
WR
10:00
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg
1/8 Finals Bout 13
CUB MULENS Pedro Isaac  
ECU HUACON Vicente Orlando  
Official
WS
10:00
Boca Laguna Men's WakeBoard
Semi-Final Heat 2
ECU BAZAN Jamie Geovanny  
Official
CT
10:30
Panam Velodrome Women's Omnium IV Individual Pursuit
ECU BONE Maria Fernanda  
Official
WR
10:56
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 120 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 8
ECU MAZA Romel Mesias  
VEN BARRENO Rafael  
Official
TT
11:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Men's Singles Quarterfinals
Match 74
ECU MINO Alberto  
CUB CAMPOS Jorge  
Official
RQ
11:25
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Women's Singles
Round Of 16 Match 28
ECU CÓRDOVA María C.  
MEX SALAS Samantha  
Official
WR
11:44
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg
Repechage Round 1 Bout 26
ECU HUACON Vicente Orlando  
CAN DAYE Shawn Kenneth  
Official
TE
12:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Court 1
Men's Singles
Quarterfinal
COL GONZALEZ Alejandro
(10)
ECU CAMPOZANO Julio C.  
Official
RQ
12:49
Racquetball Complex
Court 4
Women's Singles
Round Of 16 Match 33
DOM GARCÍA Claudine A.  
ECU MUÑOZ María P.  
Official
TT
13:00
CODE Alcalde
Table 2
Men's Singles Semifinals
Match 77
ECU MINO Alberto  
ARG LIU Song  
Official
CT
16:00
Panam Velodrome Women's Omnium V Scratch
ECU BONE Maria Fernanda  
Official
RQ
16:09
Session 2
Racquetball Complex
Court 2
Men's Doubles
Round Of 16 Match 17
BOL MONROY R / KELLER R  
ECU ALVAREZ .. / RIOS FJ  
Official
CT
16:55
Panam Velodrome Women's Omnium Final 500m Time Trial
ECU BONE Maria Fernanda  
Official
TE
17:30
NB
Telcel Comp.
Court 1
Men's Doubles
Quarterfinal
ECU CAMPOZAN.. / QUIROZ R..  
PAR BENITEZ .. / LOPEZ DA  
Official
RQ
17:35
Racquetball Complex
Court 4
Women's Doubles
Quarterfinals Match 13
BOL LOMA CC / DAZA JR  
ECU CÓRDOVA .. / MUÑOZ MP  
Official
WR
18:08
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg
Repechage Bronze Bout 32
ECU HUACON Vicente Orlando  
USA GARRISON Glenn Russell  
Official
WR
18:24
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 120 kg
Repechage Bronze Bout 30
ECU MAZA Romel Mesias  
COL ASPRILLA Victor Alfonso  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages