Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Guatemala
Thursday, 20 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
BV
9:00
Pan American BV Stdm
C
Men Quarterfinals
Match 56
VEN HERNANDEZ/MUSSA  
GUA LEONARDO/GARRIDO  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
1st Horse Inspection
GUA SUEIRAS Carlos Gonzalo  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
1st Horse Inspection
GUA ALDANA Rigoberto  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
1st Horse Inspection
GUA BILLY Tiziana  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
1st Horse Inspection
GUA SANZ-AGERO Rita Isabel  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
1st Horse Inspection
GUA PIVARAL Juan Pablo  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Double Trap
Qualification
GUA BROL Fernando Enrique  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Double Trap
Qualification
GUA BROL Hebert Danilo  
Official
SQ
9:00
Session 1
CODE Squash Complex
Court 4
Men's Team
Places 10th-11th Match 18
GUA GUATEMALA  
PER PERU  
Official
RQ
9:04
Session 1
Racquetball Complex
Court 3
Women's Singles
Round Of 32 Match 25
GUA GOMAR Marie A.  
VEN PAREDES Islhey  
Official
SQ
9:09
Session 1
CODE Squash Complex
Court 4
Men's Team
Places 10th-11th Match 18 Submatch 1
GUA SEDANO Mauricio  
PER DUANY Andres  
Official
SQ
9:47
Session 1
CODE Squash Complex
Court 4
Men's Team
Places 10th-11th Match 18 Submatch 2
GUA MENDEZ Jose  
PER ESCUDERO Alonso  
Official
AR
10:00
Archery Stadium Men's Individual
1/16 Round Match 3
VEN MALAVE Elias  
GUA BARILLAS Julio  
Official
SW
10:47
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 200m Backstroke
Preliminaries Heat 3
GUA MORALES Gisela Maria  
Official
SQ
11:00
CODE Squash Complex
Court 3
Women's Team
Places 5th-6th Match 15
BRA BRAZIL  
GUA GUATEMALA  
Official
SQ
11:01
Session 1
CODE Squash Complex
Court 4
Men's Team
Places 10th-11th Match 18 Submatch 3
GUA BONILLA Bryan  
PER ELIAS Diego  
Official
SQ
11:44
CODE Squash Complex
Court 3
Women's Team
Places 5th-6th Match 15 Submatch 1
BRA SERAFINI Thaisa  
GUA ANCKERMAN Pamela  
Official
SQ
12:17
CODE Squash Complex
Court 3
Women's Team
Places 5th-6th Match 15 Submatch 2
BRA COSTA Marina  
GUA BONILLA Winifer  
Official
SQ
13:08
CODE Squash Complex
Court 3
Women's Team
Places 5th-6th Match 15 Submatch 3
BRA PONTALTI Mariana  
GUA ANCKERMAN Nicolle  
Official
BD
14:00
Revolución Gym
Court 1
Men's Singles
Final Match 33
GUA CORDON Kevin  
CUB GUERRERO Osleni  
Official
SH
14:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Double Trap
Final
GUA BROL Fernando Enrique  
Official
SH
14:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Double Trap
Final
GUA BROL Hebert Danilo  
Official
SW
19:55
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 200m Backstroke
Final A
GUA MORALES Gisela Maria  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages