Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Brazil
Friday, 21 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
BRA MARTENDAL Jesper  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
BRA TOSI Marcelo  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
BRA JORGE Marcio  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
BRA FONSECA FILHO Ruy  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
BRA FOFANOFF Serguei  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Team
Dressage
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
25m
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualification Stage 1
BRA DUARTE Emerson  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
25m
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualification Stage 1
BRA FORMA Iosef  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification
BRA HECK Bruno  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification
BRA ROSITO Rocco  
Official
CB
9:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 1
BRA BALTHAZAR Deivlim  
Official
CB
9:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 1
BRA REZENDE Renato  
Official
CB
9:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 1
BRA SILVA Naiara  
Official
CB
9:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 1
BRA STEIN Squel  
Official
CB
9:35
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 2
BRA BALTHAZAR Deivlim  
Official
CB
9:35
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 2
BRA REZENDE Renato  
Official
CB
9:35
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 2
BRA SILVA Naiara  
Official
CB
9:35
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 2
BRA STEIN Squel  
Official
CB
9:55
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 3
BRA BALTHAZAR Deivlim  
Official
CB
9:55
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 3
BRA REZENDE Renato  
Official
CB
9:55
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 3
BRA SILVA Naiara  
Official
CB
9:55
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 3
BRA STEIN Squel  
Official
AR
10:00
Archery Stadium Women's Team
1/8 Round Match 7
CHI CHILE  
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
SH
10:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 1
BRA COSTA Jose Pedro  
Official
SH
10:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 1
BRA ZOCOLOTTE JUNIOR Wilson  
Official
SW
10:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 50m Freestyle
Preliminaries Heat 1
BRA HERRMANN Graciele  
Official
WS
10:00
Boca Laguna Men's Slalom
Preliminary
BRA NEVES Felipe  
Official
WS
10:00
Boca Laguna Men's Slalom
Preliminary
BRA NEVES Fernando  
Official
WS
10:00
Boca Laguna Women's Slalom
Preliminary
BRA NEGRAO Juliana  
Official
SW
10:04
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 50m Freestyle
Preliminaries Heat 2
BRA DELAROLI-CAZZIOLATO Flavia  
Official
WR
10:08
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 60 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 40
CUB MEOQUE Hanser Lenier  
BRA ROMANELLI Diego  
Official
SW
10:13
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Backstroke
Preliminaries Heat 1
BRA PEREIRA Thiago  
Official
CB
10:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Semifinal Run 1
BRA BALTHAZAR Deivlim  
Official
CB
10:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Semifinal Run 1
BRA REZENDE Renato  
Official
SW
10:18
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Backstroke
Preliminaries Heat 2
BRA DE DEUS Leonardo  
Official
SW
10:24
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 4x100m Medley Relay
Preliminaries Heat 1
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
BK
10:30
CODE Alcalde Women's Preliminary Round
Group B Match 1
BRA BRAZIL  
CAN CANADA  
Official
CB
10:45
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Final
BRA REZENDE Renato  
Official
CB
10:45
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Final
BRA SILVA Naiara  
Official
SW
10:46
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 4x100m Medley Relay
Preliminaries Heat 2
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
BV
11:21
Pan American BV Stdm
C
Men Semifinals
Match 59
BRA CERUTTI/REGO  
MEX MIRAMONTES/VIRGEN  
Official
AR
11:30
Archery Stadium Men's Team
Quarterfinals Match 10
BRA BRAZIL  
CUB CUBA  
Official
HB
12:30
San Rafael Gymnasium Women's Semifinal
Match 14
BRA BRAZIL  
MEX MEXICO  
Official
BV
14:00
Pan American BV Stdm
C
Women Gold Medal
Match 62
MEX GARCIA/CANDELAS  
BRA SILVA/FRANCA  
Official
SY
14:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Team
Free Routine Finals
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
SA
14:07
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Snipe
Race 7
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
SA
14:13
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Hobie 16
Race 7
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
SA
14:14
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Lightning
Race 7
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
SA
14:17
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser
Race 7
BRA DA SILVA Bruno  
Official
SA
14:26
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser Radial
Race 7
BRA KOSTIW Adriana  
Official
SA
14:27
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
J24
Race 7
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
SA
14:35
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Sunfish
Race 7
BRA DELLAGNELLO Matheus  
Official
SH
15:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Final
BRA HECK Bruno  
Official
SA
15:02
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Women
Race 7
BRA FREITAS Patricia  
Official
SA
15:15
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Men
Race 7
BRA SANTOS Ricardo  
Official
SA
15:29
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Snipe
Race 8
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
SA
15:32
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Hobie 16
Race 8
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
SA
15:35
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Lightning
Race 8
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
SA
15:41
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser
Race 8
BRA DA SILVA Bruno  
Official
SA
15:50
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser Radial
Race 8
BRA KOSTIW Adriana  
Official
SA
15:59
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Sunfish
Race 8
BRA DELLAGNELLO Matheus  
Official
TE
16:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Centre
Men's Singles
Semifinal
BRA DUTRA Rogerio
(4)
ECU CAMPOZANO Julio C.  
Official
TE
16:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Court 1
Women's Doubles
Bronze Medal
COL CASTAÑO .. / DUQUE M
(3)
BRA PEREIRA .. / SEGNINI ..
(4)
Official
SA
16:01
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Women
Race 8
BRA FREITAS Patricia  
Official
SA
16:07
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
J24
Race 8
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
SA
16:21
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Men
Race 8
BRA SANTOS Ricardo  
Official
FB
17:00
Omnilife Stadium Men First Round
Group B Match 7
BRA BRAZIL  
CUB CUBA  
Official
TE
17:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Centre
Mixed Doubles
Bronze Medal
BRA DUARTE A.. / DUTRA R
(1)
VEN PEREZ A / RECARTE ..
(4)
Official
BX
18:45
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's Light Welter -64kg
Round of 16 Bout 4
BRA LOPES Everton  
DOM GARCIA TEJEDA Ricardo  
Official
SW
19:05
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 50m Freestyle
Final A
BRA DELAROLI-CAZZIOLATO Flavia  
Official
SW
19:05
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 50m Freestyle
Final A
BRA HERRMANN Graciele  
Official
SW
19:10
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Backstroke
Final A
BRA DE DEUS Leonardo  
Official
SW
19:10
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Backstroke
Final A
BRA PEREIRA Thiago  
Official
SW
19:28
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
SW
19:50
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final
BRA BRAZIL  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages