Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Chile
Friday, 21 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
CHI IBAÑEZ Jose Manuel  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
CHI ITURRIAGA Sergio Andres  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
CHI LOBOS Carlos Francisco  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
CHI MARTINEZ Felipe Antonio  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
CHI STANGHER Ricardo German  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Team
Dressage
CHI CHILE  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification
CHI HUERTA Marcos Antonio  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification
CHI SAN MARTIN Elias Roberto  
Official
CB
9:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 1
CHI FAUNDEZ Felipe  
Official
CB
9:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 1
CHI ZAPATA Isaías Rodolfo  
Official
CB
9:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 1
CHI TAPIA Belen Nayadet  
Official
CB
9:35
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 2
CHI FAUNDEZ Felipe  
Official
CB
9:35
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 2
CHI ZAPATA Isaías Rodolfo  
Official
CB
9:35
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 2
CHI TAPIA Belen Nayadet  
Official
CB
9:55
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 3
CHI FAUNDEZ Felipe  
Official
CB
9:55
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 3
CHI ZAPATA Isaías Rodolfo  
Official
CB
9:55
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 3
CHI TAPIA Belen Nayadet  
Official
AR
10:00
Archery Stadium Women's Team
1/8 Round Match 7
CHI CHILE  
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
SH
10:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 1
CHI ATALAH Jorge Nicolas  
Official
SH
10:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 1
CHI FRANCO Raul Alejandro  
Official
SH
10:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Women's Skeet
Qualification
CHI CROVETTO Francisca Valeria  
Official
WS
10:00
Boca Laguna Men's Slalom
Preliminary
CHI MIRANDA Rodrigo Andres  
Official
WS
10:00
Boca Laguna Men's Slalom
Preliminary
CHI MIRANDA Felipe Cristian  
Official
WS
10:00
Boca Laguna Women's Slalom
Preliminary
CHI MIRANDA Tiare  
Official
RQ
10:29
Racquetball Complex
Court 2
Women's Singles
Quarterfinals Match 36
CHI GRISAR Angela  
USA GUDINAS Cheryl L.  
Official
AR
10:30
Archery Stadium Women's Team
Quarterfinals Match 12
CHI CHILE  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
HO
11:00
Panam Hockey Stm Women Preliminaries
Group B Game 6
CHI CHILE  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
BP
11:48
Basque Pelota Comp.
30m
Men's 30 metre Paleta Rubber
Preliminary Pool A Match 2
CHI CELAYA F.. / DE ORTE ..  
NCA BUSTILLO.. / BUSTILLO..  
Official
BP
12:03
Basque Pelota Comp.
Trinkete
Men's Trinkete Paleta Rubber
Preliminary Pool A Match 2
MEX RAYA A / VERDEJA ..  
CHI DE ORTE .. / ROMERO E..  
Official
WS
13:00
Boca Laguna Men's Jump
Preliminary
CHI MIRANDA Rodrigo Andres  
Official
WS
13:00
Boca Laguna Men's Jump
Preliminary
CHI MIRANDA Felipe Cristian  
Official
WS
13:00
Boca Laguna Women's Jump
Preliminary
CHI MIRANDA Tiare  
Official
SH
14:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Women's Skeet
Final
CHI CROVETTO Francisca Valeria  
Official
SA
14:07
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Snipe
Race 7
CHI CHILE  
Official
SA
14:14
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Lightning
Race 7
CHI CHILE  
Official
SA
14:17
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser
Race 7
CHI DEL SOLAR Matias Andres  
Official
SA
14:26
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser Radial
Race 7
CHI GUMUCIO Francisca Arantza  
Official
SA
14:27
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
J24
Race 7
CHI CHILE  
Official
SA
14:35
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Sunfish
Race 7
CHI DUCASSE Andres Pablo  
Official
SA
15:29
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Snipe
Race 8
CHI CHILE  
Official
SA
15:35
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Lightning
Race 8
CHI CHILE  
Official
SA
15:41
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser
Race 8
CHI DEL SOLAR Matias Andres  
Official
SA
15:50
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser Radial
Race 8
CHI GUMUCIO Francisca Arantza  
Official
SA
15:59
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Sunfish
Race 8
CHI DUCASSE Andres Pablo  
Official
SA
16:07
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
J24
Race 8
CHI CHILE  
Official
HB
17:30
San Rafael Gymnasium Women's Placement 5th-8th
Match 15
URU URUGUAY  
CHI CHILE  
Official
RQ
18:41
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Women's Doubles
Semifinals Match 15
MEX LONGORIA.. / SALAS S  
CHI GRISAR A / MUÑOZ CP  
Official
TE
20:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Centre
Mixed Doubles
Final
MEX DE LA PE.. / GONZALEZ..  
CHI KOCH-BEN.. / RIVERA G
(2)
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages