Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Guatemala
Friday, 21 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
GUA SUEIRAS Carlos Gonzalo  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
GUA ALDANA Rigoberto  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
GUA BILLY Tiziana  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
GUA SANZ-AGERO Rita Isabel  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
GUA PIVARAL Juan Pablo  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Team
Dressage
GUA GUATEMALA  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
25m
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualification Stage 1
GUA SANCHEZ Sergio Werner  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification
GUA PEREZ Marlon Rolando  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification
GUA LOPEZ Elvin Aroldo  
Official
SH
10:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 1
GUA ROMERO Juan Carlos  
Official
SH
10:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 1
GUA ZACHRISSON Rodrigo Severino  
Official
SH
10:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Women's Skeet
Qualification
GUA ROMERO Andrea  
Official
BP
11:00
Session 5
Basque Pelota Comp.
30m
Men's 30 metre Paleta Rubber
Preliminary Pool A Match 1
ARG ERGUETA .. / NICOSIA ..  
GUA BLAS E / BLAS JD  
Official
SH
13:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 50
GUA ZACHRISSON Rodrigo Severino  
Official
SH
14:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Women's Skeet
Final
GUA ROMERO Andrea  
Official
SA
14:13
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Hobie 16
Race 7
GUA GUATEMALA  
Official
SA
14:17
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser
Race 7
GUA MAEGLI Juan Ignacio  
Official
SA
14:26
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser Radial
Race 7
GUA ALDANA Andrea Dennise  
Official
SA
14:35
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Sunfish
Race 7
GUA HERNANDEZ David Misael  
Official
SA
15:32
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Hobie 16
Race 8
GUA GUATEMALA  
Official
SA
15:41
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser
Race 8
GUA MAEGLI Juan Ignacio  
Official
SA
15:50
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser Radial
Race 8
GUA ALDANA Andrea Dennise  
Official
SA
15:59
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Sunfish
Race 8
GUA HERNANDEZ David Misael  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages