Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
Friday, 21 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
USA SYMANSKY Lynn Fetzer  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
USA BURNETT Hannah Sue  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
USA POLLARD Jack Michael  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
USA DAVIDSON JR Bruce  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Dressage
USA LILLEY Shannon Patricia  
Official
EQ
9:00
Hipica Club Eventing Team
Dressage
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
25m
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualification Stage 1
USA MILEV Emil Ivanov  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification
USA PARKER Jason Alan  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification
USA WALLACE Matthew Joel  
Official
BP
9:08
Session 1
Basque Pelota Comp.
Trinkete
Men's Trinkete Mano Singles
Preliminary Pool A Match 1
USA ETCHEVERS Roger  
ARG MAIDANA Luis Antonio  
Official
RQ
9:09
Session 1
Racquetball Complex
Court 5
Men's Singles
Quarterfinals Match 48
USA CARSON III Ro  
BOL KELLER Carlos  
Official
CB
9:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 1
USA LONG Nicholas James  
Official
CB
9:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 1
USA FIELDS Connor Evan  
Official
CB
9:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 1
USA MARTIN Arielle  
Official
CB
9:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 1
USA CARR Amanda Mildred  
Official
CB
9:35
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 2
USA LONG Nicholas James  
Official
CB
9:35
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 2
USA FIELDS Connor Evan  
Official
CB
9:35
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 2
USA MARTIN Arielle  
Official
CB
9:35
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 2
USA CARR Amanda Mildred  
Official
CB
9:55
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 3
USA LONG Nicholas James  
Official
CB
9:55
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Qualifying Run 3
USA FIELDS Connor Evan  
Official
CB
9:55
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 3
USA MARTIN Arielle  
Official
CB
9:55
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Qualifying Run 3
USA CARR Amanda Mildred  
Official
BB
10:00
Pan Am Baseball Stm Men Preliminaries
Pool A Game 7
PAN PANAMA  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
HB
10:00
San Rafael Gymnasium Women's Placement 5th-8th
Match 13
PUR PUERTO RICO  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SH
10:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 1
USA HANCOCK Vincent Charles  
Official
SH
10:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 1
USA THOMPSON Frank Glen  
Official
SH
10:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Women's Skeet
Qualification
USA HARRYMAN Kimberly Rhode  
Official
WS
10:00
Boca Laguna Men's Slalom
Preliminary
USA TRAVERS Jonathan William  
Official
WS
10:00
Boca Laguna Women's Slalom
Preliminary
USA JAQUESS Regina Kathryn  
Official
SW
10:04
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 50m Freestyle
Preliminaries Heat 2
USA KENNEDY Madison James  
Official
BP
10:05
Session 3
Basque Pelota Comp.
36m
Men's 36 metre Mano Singles
Preliminary Pool A Match 1
USA HUARTE Roberto  
ARG COMAS Nicolas Alberto  
Official
SW
10:08
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 50m Freestyle
Preliminaries Heat 3
USA JACKSON Lara Marie  
Official
CB
10:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Semifinal Run 1
USA LONG Nicholas James  
Official
CB
10:15
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Semifinal Run 1
USA FIELDS Connor Evan  
Official
WR
10:16
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 60 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 41
MEX LOPEZ Manuel Alejandro  
USA BETTERMAN Joseph Samuel  
Official
WR
10:16
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 50
USA PROVISOR Benjamin Errol  
PAN BROWN Elton  
Official
SW
10:18
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Backstroke
Preliminaries Heat 2
USA MURPHY Ryan Fitzgerald  
Official
SW
10:18
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Backstroke
Preliminaries Heat 2
USA TULLIUS Rexford  
Official
RQ
10:29
Racquetball Complex
Court 2
Women's Singles
Quarterfinals Match 36
CHI GRISAR Angela  
USA GUDINAS Cheryl L.  
Official
AR
10:30
Archery Stadium Women's Team
Quarterfinals Match 12
CHI CHILE  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SW
10:31
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 4x100m Medley Relay
Preliminaries Heat 2
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
RQ
10:36
Racquetball Complex
Court 5
Women's Singles
Quarterfinals Match 38
ECU MUÑOZ María P.  
USA RAJSICH Rhonda  
Official
SW
10:39
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 4x100m Medley Relay
Preliminaries Heat 1
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
WR
10:40
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 96 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 53
MEX LOPEZ Joel Mauricio  
USA GOUNARIDIS Panaglotys A  
Official
CB
10:45
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Final
USA LONG Nicholas James  
Official
CB
10:45
CODE Saint Nicholas Men's BMX
Final
USA FIELDS Connor Evan  
Official
CB
10:45
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Final
USA MARTIN Arielle  
Official
CB
10:45
CODE Saint Nicholas Women's BMX
Final
USA CARR Amanda Mildred  
Official
WR
10:56
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 60 kg
Semifinals Bout 46
USA BETTERMAN Joseph Samuel  
DOM RAMIREZ Jansel Rafael  
Official
WR
10:56
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg
Semifinals Bout 55
USA PROVISOR Benjamin Errol  
DOM MERCEDES MARTINEZ Hansel J.  
Official
AR
11:00
Archery Stadium Women's Team
Semifinal 1 Match 14
VEN VENEZUELA  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
HO
11:00
Panam Hockey Stm Women Preliminaries
Group B Game 6
CHI CHILE  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
TE
11:00
Session
Telcel Comp.
Court 1
Women's Singles
Bronze Medal
USA MCHALE Christina
(1)
ARG MOLINERO Florencia
(4)
Official
WR
11:04
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 96 kg
Semifinals Bout 56
CUB ESTRADA Yunior  
USA GOUNARIDIS Panaglotys A  
Official
AR
11:30
Archery Stadium Men's Team
Quarterfinals Match 9
USA UNITED STATES  
ESA EL SALVADOR  
Official
AR
12:00
Archery Stadium Men's Team
Semifinal 1 Match 13
USA UNITED STATES  
CUB CUBA  
Official
TE
12:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Centre
Women's Singles
Final
PUR PUIG Monica
(7)
USA FALCONI Irina
(2)
Official
BV
12:32
Pan American BV Stdm
C
Women Bronze Medal
Match 61
USA DAY/HUGHES  
PUR SANTIAGO/YANTIN  
Official
BK
13:00
CODE Alcalde Women's Preliminary Round
Group A Match 2
USA UNITED STATES  
ARG ARGENTINA  
Official
SH
13:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 50
USA THOMPSON Frank Glen  
Official
WS
13:00
Boca Laguna Men's Jump
Preliminary
USA KRUEGER IV Frederick August  
Official
WS
13:00
Boca Laguna Women's Jump
Preliminary
USA JAQUESS Regina Kathryn  
Official
RQ
13:07
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Men's Singles
Semifinals Match 51
MEX BELTRAN Alvaro  
USA CARSON III Ro  
Official
AR
13:14
Archery Stadium Women's Team
Gold Medal Match 16
MEX MEXICO  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
AR
13:36
Archery Stadium Men's Team
Gold Medal Match 16
USA UNITED STATES  
MEX MEXICO  
Official
SH
14:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Women's Skeet
Final
USA HARRYMAN Kimberly Rhode  
Official
SY
14:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Team
Free Routine Finals
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
14:07
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Snipe
Race 7
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
14:13
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Hobie 16
Race 7
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
14:14
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Lightning
Race 7
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
14:17
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser
Race 7
USA JOHNSON Clayton Erik  
Official
SA
14:26
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser Radial
Race 7
USA RAILEY Paige Marie  
Official
SA
14:27
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
J24
Race 7
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
RQ
14:29
Racquetball Complex
Court 2
Women's Singles
Semifinals Match 40
BOL VARGAS María J.  
USA RAJSICH Rhonda  
Official
SA
14:35
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Sunfish
Race 7
USA FOERSTER Paul Jeffrey  
Official
SH
15:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Final
USA PARKER Jason Alan  
Official
SH
15:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Final
USA WALLACE Matthew Joel  
Official
SA
15:02
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Women
Race 7
USA HALL Farrah Lin  
Official
SA
15:15
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Men
Race 7
USA WILLIS Robert Slaughter  
Official
SA
15:29
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Snipe
Race 8
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
RQ
15:30
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Women's Singles
Semifinals Match 39
MEX LONGORIA Paola M.  
USA GUDINAS Cheryl L.  
Official
SA
15:32
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Hobie 16
Race 8
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
15:35
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Lightning
Race 8
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
15:41
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser
Race 8
USA JOHNSON Clayton Erik  
Official
SA
15:50
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser Radial
Race 8
USA RAILEY Paige Marie  
Official
SA
15:59
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Sunfish
Race 8
USA FOERSTER Paul Jeffrey  
Official
SO
16:00
Pan Am Softball Stm Women
Preliminaries
ARG ARGENTINA  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
16:01
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Women
Race 8
USA HALL Farrah Lin  
Official
SA
16:07
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
J24
Race 8
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
16:21
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Men
Race 8
USA WILLIS Robert Slaughter  
Official
RQ
16:52
Session 2
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Men's Doubles
Semifinals Match 23
MEX BELTRAN .. / MORENO J  
USA CROWTHER.. / VANDERSO..  
Official
BP
17:00
Session 4
Basque Pelota Comp.
36m
Men's 36 metre Mano Doubles
Preliminary Pool B Match 2
USA HUARTE J / HUARTE T  
ARG MIKKAN A.. / VARRONE ..  
Official
TE
17:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Centre
Women's Doubles
Final
ARG IRIGOYEN.. / MOLINERO..
(1)
USA FALCONI .. / MCHALE C
(2)
Official
TE
17:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Court 1
Men's Doubles
Semifinal
COL CABAL JS / FARAH R
(1)
USA MONROE N / OUELLETT..
(4)
Official
WR
18:08
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 60 kg
Finals Bout 59
VEN LIENDO Luis  
USA BETTERMAN Joseph Samuel  
Official
WR
18:16
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 96 kg
Repechage Bronze Bout 64
VEN CARABALLO Erwin  
USA GOUNARIDIS Panaglotys A  
Official
WR
18:24
CODE II Sports C. Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg
Finals Bout 62
CUB ALVAREZ Jorgisbell  
USA PROVISOR Benjamin Errol  
Official
RQ
19:01
Racquetball Complex
Court 2
Women's Doubles
Semifinals Match 16
ECU CÓRDOVA .. / MUÑOZ MP  
USA RAJSICH .. / RUIZ AB  
Official
BP
19:04
Basque Pelota Comp.
30m
Men's 30 metre Frontenis
Preliminary Pool A Match 2
CUB ALONSO D / AROCHA C..  
USA DELGADO .. / TEJEDA R..  
Official
SW
19:05
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 50m Freestyle
Final A
USA KENNEDY Madison James  
Official
SW
19:05
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 50m Freestyle
Final A
USA JACKSON Lara Marie  
Official
SW
19:10
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Backstroke
Final A
USA MURPHY Ryan Fitzgerald  
Official
SW
19:10
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 200m Backstroke
Final A
USA TULLIUS Rexford  
Official
SW
19:28
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SW
19:50
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
BX
20:00
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's 75kg-Middle
Round of 16 Bout 9
USA RUSSELL Damarias Duvall  
CUB CORREA Emilio  
Official
BX
20:45
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Women's 51kg
Quarterfinals Bout 12
COL VALENCIA Ingrit L.  
USA CRUZ Christina  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages