Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
Saturday, 22 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
CR
9:00
PanAm Cycling Route Women's Individual Road Race
Final
USA FARINA Robin Elizabeth  
Official
OW
9:00
API - Terminal Men's 10km
USA FRAYLER Arthur Dennis  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
25m
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualification Stage 2
USA MILEV Emil Ivanov  
Official
SH
9:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification
USA BEARD Sarah Elizabeth  
Official
OW
9:05
API - Terminal Women's 10km
USA FABIAN Eva Mariel  
Official
OW
9:05
API - Terminal Women's 10km
USA JENNINGS Christine  
Official
SH
10:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 2
USA HANCOCK Vincent Charles  
Official
SH
10:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 2
USA THOMPSON Frank Glen  
Official
WR
10:00
CODE II Sports C. Women's Freestyle 55 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 14
USA MAROULIS Helen Louise  
BRA DA SILVA Joice  
Official
WS
10:00
Boca Laguna Men's WakeBoard
Final
USA ADKISON Andrew Scott  
Official
WR
10:16
CODE II Sports C. Women's Freestyle 48 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 3
MEX PEREZ Guadalupe  
USA CHUN Clarissa Kyoko M.L.  
Official
AR
10:17
Archery Stadium Women's Individual
Semifinal 1 Match 30
MEX ROMAN Aida  
USA LEEK Miranda  
Official
AR
10:34
Archery Stadium Men's Individual
Semifinal 1 Match 29
USA ELLISON Brady  
MEX SERRANO Juan Rene  
Official
WR
10:56
CODE II Sports C. Women's Freestyle 55 kg
Semifinals Bout 21
USA MAROULIS Helen Louise  
VEN ANDRADES Marcia  
Official
EQ
11:00
S. Sofía Golf Club Eventing Individual
Cross Country
USA SYMANSKY Lynn Fetzer  
Official
EQ
11:00
S. Sofía Golf Club Eventing Individual
Cross Country
USA BURNETT Hannah Sue  
Official
EQ
11:00
S. Sofía Golf Club Eventing Individual
Cross Country
USA POLLARD Jack Michael  
Official
EQ
11:00
S. Sofía Golf Club Eventing Individual
Cross Country
USA DAVIDSON JR Bruce  
Official
EQ
11:00
S. Sofía Golf Club Eventing Individual
Cross Country
USA LILLEY Shannon Patricia  
Official
EQ
11:00
S. Sofía Golf Club Eventing Team
Cross Country
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
HO
11:00
Panam Hockey Stm Men Preliminaries
Group B Game 6
USA UNITED STATES  
ARG ARGENTINA  
Official
BP
11:03
Basque Pelota Comp.
36m
Men's 36 metre Mano Doubles
Final Group Pool A Match 3
MEX ALCANTAR.. / DIAZ O  
USA HUARTE J / HUARTE T  
Official
WR
11:04
CODE II Sports C. Women's Freestyle 63 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 9
USA PIROZHKOV Elena Sergey  
VEN ZAVALA Gloria  
Official
RQ
11:06
Session 1
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Women's Singles
Gold Medal Match 41
MEX LONGORIA Paola M.  
USA RAJSICH Rhonda  
Official
WR
11:12
CODE II Sports C. Women's Freestyle 48 kg
Semifinals Bout 10
COL CASTILLO Carolina  
USA CHUN Clarissa Kyoko M.L.  
Official
WS
11:20
Boca Laguna Women's Overall
Final
USA JAQUESS Regina Kathryn  
Official
WR
11:36
CODE II Sports C. Women's Freestyle 63 kg
Semifinals Bout 13
COL ROA Sandra Viviana  
USA PIROZHKOV Elena Sergey  
Official
AR
11:42
Archery Stadium Women's Individual
Gold Medal Match 32
MEX VALENCIA Alejandra  
USA LEEK Miranda  
Official
AR
11:59
Archery Stadium Men's Individual
Gold Medal Match 32
USA ELLISON Brady  
CAN DUENAS Crispin  
Official
HB
12:30
San Rafael Gymnasium Men's Placement 5th-8th
Match 14
CAN CANADA  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
RQ
12:58
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Men's Singles
Gold Medal Match 53
USA CARSON III Ro  
MEX MEJIA Gilberto D.  
Official
SH
13:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
50m
Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Final
USA BEARD Sarah Elizabeth  
Official
SA
13:48
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Hobie 16
Race 9
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
13:50
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Snipe
Race 9
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
13:57
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Lightning
Race 9
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
14:00
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser
Race 9
USA JOHNSON Clayton Erik  
Official
SH
14:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
25m
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Final
USA MILEV Emil Ivanov  
Official
SA
14:09
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser Radial
Race 9
USA RAILEY Paige Marie  
Official
SA
14:15
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Women
Race 9
USA HALL Farrah Lin  
Official
SA
14:16
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
J24
Race 9
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
14:32
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Sunfish
Race 9
USA FOERSTER Paul Jeffrey  
Official
SA
14:49
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Snipe
Race 10
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
14:56
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Men
Race 9
USA WILLIS Robert Slaughter  
Official
SH
15:00
Jalisco Hunting Club
Shotgun
Men's Skeet
Final
USA HANCOCK Vincent Charles  
Official
SA
15:09
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Hobie 16
Race 10
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
15:12
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Lightning
Race 10
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
15:20
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser
Race 10
USA JOHNSON Clayton Erik  
Official
SA
15:28
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Women
Race 10
USA HALL Farrah Lin  
Official
SA
15:33
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Laser Radial
Race 10
USA RAILEY Paige Marie  
Official
SA
15:49
Vallarta Yacht Club
B
Sunfish
Race 10
USA FOERSTER Paul Jeffrey  
Official
SA
15:49
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
J24
Race 10
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
SA
16:03
Vallarta Yacht Club
A
Windsurf Men
Race 10
USA WILLIS Robert Slaughter  
Official
RQ
17:04
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Women's Doubles
Gold Medal Match 17
MEX LONGORIA.. / SALAS S  
USA RAJSICH .. / RUIZ AB  
Official
BK
17:30
CODE Alcalde Women's Preliminary Round
Group A Match 7
USA UNITED STATES  
PUR PUERTO RICO  
Official
SO
18:00
Pan Am Softball Stm Women
Semifinal
USA UNITED STATES  
CUB CUBA  
Official
WR
18:08
CODE II Sports C. Women's Freestyle 48 kg
Finals Bout 28
USA CHUN Clarissa Kyoko M.L.  
CAN HUYNH Carol  
Official
WR
18:24
CODE II Sports C. Women's Freestyle 55 kg
Finals Bout 31
USA MAROULIS Helen Louise  
CAN VERBEEK Tonya Lynn  
Official
WR
18:40
CODE II Sports C. Women's Freestyle 63 kg
Finals Bout 34
CUB VIDIAUX Katerina  
USA PIROZHKOV Elena Sergey  
Official
BB
19:00
Pan Am Baseball Stm Men Preliminaries
Pool A Game 12
USA UNITED STATES  
MEX MEXICO  
Official
TE
19:00
NB
Telcel Comp.
Centre
Men's Doubles
Bronze Medal
USA MONROE N / OUELLETT..
(4)
BAR KING D / LEWIS H  
Official
BX
20:45
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Women's 60kg
Quarterfinals Bout 25
PUR TAPIA Kiria  
USA UNDERWOOD Quanitta Lee  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages