Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Colombia
Sunday, 23 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
TR
8:10
API - Terminal Women's
COL GRIMALDO Carolina  
Official
TR
8:10
API - Terminal Women's
COL VARGAS Mayra  
Official
AT
8:30
Race Walk Circuit Women's 20km Walk
Final
COL HERNANDEZ Ingrid Johana  
Official
AT
8:30
Race Walk Circuit Women's 20km Walk
Final
COL ORJUELA Arabelly  
Official
EQ
10:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
2nd Horse Inspection
COL BERMUDEZ Mauricio  
Official
WS
10:00
Boca Laguna Women's Tricks
Final
COL LINARES Maria Camila  
Official
BK
10:30
CODE Alcalde Women's Preliminary Round
Group B Match 9
COL COLOMBIA  
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
WR
10:32
CODE II Sports C. Men's Freestyle 66 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 5
CUB LOPEZ Livan  
COL HURTADO Edison  
Official
AT
10:40
Race Walk Circuit Men's 20km Walk
Final
COL LOPEZ Luis Fernando  
Official
AT
10:40
Race Walk Circuit Men's 20km Walk
Final
COL RENDON James Aurelio  
Official
WS
10:40
Boca Laguna Men's Tricks
Final
COL ROBLEDO Alejandro  
Official
TR
11:05
API - Terminal Men's
COL PRECIADO Oscar  
Official
TR
11:05
API - Terminal Men's
COL QUINCHARA Carlos  
Official
RQ
11:30
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Men's Teams
Quarterfinals Match 9
VEN VENEZUELA  
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
RQ
11:42
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Men's Teams
Quarterfinals Match 9 Submatch 3
VEN CASTILLO.. / HIRSEKOR..  
COL GOMEZ FJ / TORRES J..  
Official
EQ
12:00
Hipica Club Eventing Individual
Jumping
COL BERMUDEZ Mauricio  
Official
EQ
12:00
Hipica Club Eventing Team
Jumping
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
WL
12:00
Weightlifting Forum Men's 56 kg
Group A
COL RADA Sergio Armando  
Official
WL
12:00
Weightlifting Forum Men's 56 kg
Group A
COL MOSQUERA Francisco Antonio  
Official
WL
14:00
Weightlifting Forum Women's 48 kg
Group A
COL MERCADO Katherine  
Official
RQ
14:13
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Men's Teams
Quarterfinals Match 9 Submatch 2
VEN HIRSEKORN Jorge  
COL HERRERA Juan S.  
Official
BX
14:30
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's 49kg-Light Fly
Quarterfinals Bout 29
MEX VELAZQUEZ Joselito  
COL AVILA Ceiver David  
Official
WS
14:32
Boca Laguna Men's Jump
Final
COL SIEGERT Esteban Sebastian  
Official
WS
14:32
Boca Laguna Men's Jump
Final
COL ROBLEDO Alejandro  
Official
RQ
15:11
Racquetball Complex
Court 1
Men's Teams
Quarterfinals Match 9 Submatch 1
VEN CASTILLO Cesar  
COL HERRERA Alejandro  
Official
SA
15:57
Vallarta Yacht Club
C
Windsurf Men
Race 11
COL GRILLO Santiago Enrique  
Official
AT
16:00
Pan Am Marathon Circuit Women's Marathon
Final
COL FERNANDEZ Yolanda  
Official
WL
16:00
Weightlifting Forum Men's 62 kg
Group A
COL FIGUEROA Oscar Albeiro  
Official
WL
16:00
Weightlifting Forum Men's 62 kg
Group A
COL SALAZAR Diego Fernando  
Official
BX
16:45
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's 91kg-Heavy
Quarterfinals Bout 38
ECU CASTILLO Julio Cesar  
COL JULIO Deivis  
Official
WP
17:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's Preliminary
Group A Match 7
COL COLOMBIA  
CUB CUBA  
Official
RA
17:15
Roller Skating Track
Men's Free Program

Short Program
COL PARRADO Leonardo  
Official
RA
18:00
Roller Skating Track
Women's Free Program

Short Program
COL OTALORA Nataly  
Official
WR
18:16
CODE II Sports C. Men's Freestyle 66 kg
Repechage Bronze Bout 29
COL HURTADO Edison  
USA WARE Teyon Vincent  
Official
BX
18:45
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's Bantam 56kg
Quarterfinals Bout 42
BRA DE JESUS Robenilson  
COL JULIO Deivis Neder  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages