Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Brazil
Tuesday, 25 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
FE
9:00
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Round of Poules Pool 2
BRA SHIMBO Heitor  
Official
FE
9:00
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Round of Poules Pool 3
BRA TOLDO Guilherme  
Official
WP
9:45
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's Preliminary
Group A Match 18
BRA BRAZIL  
VEN VENEZUELA  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Doubles
Final Block 2
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Doubles
Final Block 2
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
FE
11:10
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Round of 16
USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles  
BRA TOLDO Guilherme  
Official
FE
11:50
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Sabre
Round of Poules Pool 1
BRA PATTARO Elora  
Official
FE
11:50
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Sabre
Round of Poules Pool 3
BRA LAKERBAI Karina  
Official
EQ
12:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
Training Competition
Official
FE
12:00
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Quarterfinals
BRA TOLDO Guilherme  
CAN LALONDE Etienne  
Official
WL
12:00
Weightlifting Forum Men's 77 kg
Group A
BRA DA SILVA Welisson  
Official
VO
13:00
Volleyball Complex Men Preliminary
Group B Match 5
BRA BRAZIL  
PUR PUERTO RICO  
Official
AT
13:07
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 110m Hurdles Decathlon 6
Heat 2/2
BRA ARAUJO Luiz  
Official
FE
13:25
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Sabre
Round of 16
CUB GOULET Yaritza  
BRA PATTARO Elora  
Official
AT
13:27
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 100m Hurdles Heptathlon 1
Heat 2/2
BRA DA SILVA Lucimara  
Official
AT
13:35
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's Discus Throw Decathlon 7
BRA ARAUJO Luiz  
Official
AT
14:00
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's High Jump Heptathlon 2
BRA DA SILVA Lucimara  
Official
AT
14:55
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's Pole Vault Decathlon 8
BRA ARAUJO Luiz  
Official
AT
15:05
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's Shot Put
Final
BRA JULIAO Ronald  
Official
AT
15:50
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 100m Hurdles
Semifinal 1/2
BRA MACHADO Maila  
Official
GA
16:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 1
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
AT
16:15
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 400m
Semifinal 1/2
BRA SOUSA Joelma  
Official
GA
16:20
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 2
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
AT
16:22
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 400m
Semifinal 2/2
BRA COUTINHO Geisa  
Official
AT
16:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's Shot Put Heptathlon 3
BRA DA SILVA Lucimara  
Official
GA
16:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 3
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
AT
16:45
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 400m
Semifinal 1/3
BRA HENRIQUES Anderson  
Official
FB
17:00
Omnilife Stadium Women Semifinal
Match 13
BRA BRAZIL  
MEX MEXICO  
Official
GA
17:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 4
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
WP
17:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's Preliminary
Group B Match 23
VEN VENEZUELA  
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
AT
17:15
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 800m
Final
BRA SANTOS Christiane  
Official
AT
17:20
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's Javelin Throw Decathlon 9
BRA ARAUJO Luiz  
Official
GA
17:20
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 5
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
BK
17:30
CODE Alcalde Women's Bronze Medal
Match 17
BRA BRAZIL  
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
AT
17:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 100m
Final
BRA LEMOS DA SILVA Ana Claudia  
Official
AT
17:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 100m
Final
BRA SANTOS Rosangela  
Official
GA
17:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 6
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
AT
18:07
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 200m Heptathlon 4
Heat 2/2
BRA DA SILVA Lucimara  
Official
AT
18:20
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 100m
Final
BRA ANDRE Nilson  
Official
FE
19:00
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Semifinals
BRA TOLDO Guilherme  
USA MASSIALAS Alexander  
Official
BX
19:45
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's Bantam 56kg
Semifinals Bout 71
MEX VALDEZ Oscar Rafael  
BRA DE JESUS Robenilson  
Official
BX
20:15
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's Light Welter -64kg
Semifinals Bout 73
BRA LOPES Everton  
CUB IGLESIAS Roniel  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages