Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Canada
Tuesday, 25 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
FE
9:00
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Round of Poules Pool 1
CAN PRYMACK Anthony  
Official
FE
9:00
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Round of Poules Pool 3
CAN LALONDE Etienne  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Doubles
Final Block 2
CAN CANADA  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Doubles
Final Block 2
CAN CANADA  
Official
WP
11:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's Preliminary
Group A Match 19
MEX MEXICO  
CAN CANADA  
Official
FE
11:10
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Round of 16
CAN PRYMACK Anthony  
CUB ALVAREZ Yosniel  
Official
FE
11:30
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Round of 16
ARG MULLER Federico  
CAN LALONDE Etienne  
Official
FE
11:50
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Sabre
Round of Poules Pool 3
CAN SASSINE Sandra  
Official
EQ
12:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
Training Competition
Official
FE
12:00
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Quarterfinals
BRA TOLDO Guilherme  
CAN LALONDE Etienne  
Official
FE
12:20
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Quarterfinals
CAN PRYMACK Anthony  
VEN LEAL Antonio  
Official
GA
13:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 1
CAN CANADA  
Official
GA
13:20
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 2
CAN CANADA  
Official
FE
13:25
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Sabre
Round of 16
DOM FELIX LARA Rossy  
CAN SASSINE Sandra  
Official
GA
13:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 3
CAN CANADA  
Official
FE
13:50
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Sabre
Quarterfinals
PAN GRENCH Eileen  
CAN SASSINE Sandra  
Official
GA
14:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 4
CAN CANADA  
Official
WL
14:00
Weightlifting Forum Women's 63 kg
Group A
CAN GIRARD Christine  
Official
GA
14:20
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 5
CAN CANADA  
Official
GA
14:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 6
CAN CANADA  
Official
AT
15:05
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's Shot Put
Final
CAN ARMSTRONG Dylan  
Official
WP
15:45
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's Preliminary
Group A Match 22
CAN CANADA  
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
AT
15:50
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 100m Hurdles
Semifinal 1/2
CAN WHYTE Angela Patricia  
Official
AT
15:50
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 100m Hurdles
Semifinal 1/2
CAN GORDON Christie Lee  
Official
WL
16:00
Weightlifting Forum Men's 85 kg
Group A
CAN MARINEAU Mathieu  
Official
AT
16:15
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 400m
Semifinal 1/2
CAN BRENNAN Christian Evelyn  
Official
AT
16:52
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 400m
Semifinal 2/3
CAN HARRIS Tremaine Ryan Alexander  
Official
VO
18:00
Volleyball Complex Men Preliminary
Group B Match 7
USA UNITED STATES  
CAN CANADA  
Official
BB
19:00
Pan Am Baseball Stm Men Gold Medal
CAN CANADA  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
FB
20:00
Omnilife Stadium Women Semifinal
Match 14
COL COLOMBIA  
CAN CANADA  
Official
BX
20:45
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's 75kg-Middle
Semifinals Bout 75
CAN BLAIR Brody Robert  
CUB CORREA Emilio  
Official
BX
21:30
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Women's 51kg
Semifinals Bout 78
ARG BENAVIDEZ Pamela Paola  
CAN BUJOLD Mandy Marie  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages