Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Chile
Tuesday, 25 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
FE
9:00
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Round of Poules Pool 1
CHI ALVEAR Felipe  
Official
FE
9:00
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Round of Poules Pool 3
CHI SILVA Rubén  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Doubles
Final Block 2
CHI CHILE  
Official
BP
11:01
Session 5
Basque Pelota Comp.
30m
Men's 30 metre Paleta Rubber
Preliminary Pool A Match 17
GUA BLAS E / BLAS JD  
CHI CELAYA F.. / DE ORTE ..  
Official
FE
11:10
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Round of 16
CHI SILVA Rubén  
CHI ALVEAR Felipe  
Official
BP
11:37
Basque Pelota Comp.
Trinkete
Men's Trinkete Paleta Rubber
Preliminary Pool A Match 10
CHI DE ORTE .. / ROMERO E..  
VEN PIÑA JM / ZARRAGA ..  
Official
EQ
12:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
Training Competition
Official
FE
12:20
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Quarterfinals
CHI ALVEAR Felipe  
MEX GOMEZ Daniel  
Official
AT
13:07
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 110m Hurdles Decathlon 6
Heat 2/2
CHI BARROILHET Gonzalo  
Official
AT
13:35
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's Discus Throw Decathlon 7
CHI BARROILHET Gonzalo  
Official
WL
14:00
Weightlifting Forum Women's 63 kg
Group A
CHI ARMIJO Leslie Patricia  
Official
BP
14:00
Basque Pelota Comp.
30m
Women's 30 metre Frontenis
Preliminary Pool A Match 10
VEN DIAZ RV / TORO P  
CHI BOZZO NA / SALGADO ..  
Official
AT
14:55
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's Pole Vault Decathlon 8
CHI BARROILHET Gonzalo  
Official
GA
16:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 1
CHI CHILE  
Official
BP
16:03
Session 2
Basque Pelota Comp.
Trinkete
Women's Trinkete Paleta Ruber
Preliminary Pool A Match 10
CUB ALLUE YM / MEDINA Y..  
CHI APABLAZA.. / SOLAS ZA  
Official
GA
16:20
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 2
CHI CHILE  
Official
GA
16:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 3
CHI CHILE  
Official
GA
17:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 4
CHI CHILE  
Official
AT
17:05
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's Long Jump
Final
CHI PINEDA Daniel Antonio  
Official
AT
17:20
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's Javelin Throw Decathlon 9
CHI BARROILHET Gonzalo  
Official
GA
17:20
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 5
CHI CHILE  
Official
GA
17:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Qualification & Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 6
CHI CHILE  
Official
BP
18:03
Basque Pelota Comp.
Trinkete
Men's Trinkete Paleta Leather
Preliminary Pool A Match 10
CUB FERNANDE.. / JARDINES..  
CHI PEREZ S / SAEZ RA  
Official
AT
18:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 1500m Decathlon 10
CHI BARROILHET Gonzalo  
Official
BP
19:07
Basque Pelota Comp.
30m
Men's 30 metre Frontenis
Preliminary Pool A Match 10
USA DELGADO .. / TEJEDA R..  
CHI TRUCCO I.. / VERSLUYS..  
Official
FE
19:20
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Semifinals
VEN LEAL Antonio  
CHI ALVEAR Felipe  
Official
FE
20:10
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Foil
Gold Medal
USA MASSIALAS Alexander  
CHI ALVEAR Felipe  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages