Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Brazil
Wednesday, 26 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
CF
9:00
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women K4 500m
Final
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
FE
9:00
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Round of Poules Pool 1
BRA DE OLIVEIRA Rayssa  
Official
FE
9:00
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Round of Poules Pool 2
BRA DE MENEZES Clarisse  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
BRA SUARTZ Marcelo  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
BRA VIEIRA Marcio  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
BRA SCHEER Marizete  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
BRA MARTINS Stephanie  
Official
DV
10:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary
BRA CRUZ Natali  
Official
DV
10:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary
BRA MENDES Andressa  
Official
JU
11:00
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
1/8 Final Contest 1
BRA CORREA Luciano  
PUR SANTIAGO Carlos  
Official
CF
11:10
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women K1 500m
Heat 1
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
FE
11:10
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Round of 16
CUB RODRIGUEZ Yamirka  
BRA DE MENEZES Clarisse  
Official
JU
11:16
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Women's +78 kg
1/4 Final Contest 3
BRA ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  
VEN BLANCO Giovanna Jose  
Official
FE
11:30
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Round of 16
BRA DE OLIVEIRA Rayssa  
USA HURLEY Kelley  
Official
JU
11:32
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 1
Men's +100 kg
1/4 Final Contest 5
BRA DA SILVA Rafael Carlos  
USA TURNER JR Anthony J.  
Official
JU
11:32
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
1/4 Final Contest 5
BRA CORREA Luciano  
USA VASHKULAT Kyle  
Official
FE
11:50
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Sabre
Round of Poules Pool 1
BRA DE MORAES William  
Official
FE
11:50
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Sabre
Round of Poules Pool 2
BRA AGRESTA Renzo  
Official
WL
12:00
Weightlifting Forum Women's 69 kg
Group A
BRA MENEZES Liliane  
Official
JU
12:04
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Women's +78 kg
Final of Table Contest 9
BRA ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  
PUR MOJICA Melissa  
Official
JU
12:44
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 1
Men's +100 kg
Final of Table Contest 14
BRA DA SILVA Rafael Carlos  
MEX FLORES Ramon Enrique  
Official
JU
12:44
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
Final of Table Contest 14
BRA CORREA Luciano  
MEX GARCIA Sergio  
Official
BK
13:00
CODE Alcalde Men's Preliminary Round
Group B Match 2
BRA BRAZIL  
URU URUGUAY  
Official
GA
13:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
BRA HYPOLITO Daniele  
Official
GA
13:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
BRA NUNES Adrian  
Official
FE
13:10
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Sabre
Round of 16
CUB DIAZ Daylon Gilberto  
BRA DE MORAES William  
Official
GA
13:20
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
BRA HYPOLITO Daniele  
Official
GA
13:20
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
BRA NUNES Adrian  
Official
FE
13:25
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Sabre
Round of 16
ESA LOPEZ John  
BRA AGRESTA Renzo  
Official
GA
13:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
BRA HYPOLITO Daniele  
Official
GA
13:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
BRA NUNES Adrian  
Official
FE
13:50
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Sabre
Quarterfinals
CAN POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph  
BRA AGRESTA Renzo  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
BRA MIRANDA NETO Alvaro  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
BRA ALVES Bernardo  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
BRA JOHANNPETER Karina  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
BRA PESSOA Rodrigo  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Jumping Team
Q1
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
GA
14:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
BRA HYPOLITO Daniele  
Official
GA
14:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
BRA NUNES Adrian  
Official
AT
14:30
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's Hammer Throw
Final
BRA DOMINGOS Wagner  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
BRA SUARTZ Marcelo  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
BRA VIEIRA Marcio  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
BRA SCHEER Marizete  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
BRA MARTINS Stephanie  
Official
AT
15:07
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 200m
Round 1 Heat 2/5
BRA DE BARROS Bruno  
Official
AT
15:28
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 200m
Round 1 Heat 5/5
BRA VIANA Sandro  
Official
AT
15:30
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's Long Jump Heptathlon 5
BRA DA SILVA Lucimara  
Official
WP
15:30
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's Semifinal
Match 27
BRA BRAZIL  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
AT
15:43
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 400m Hurdles
Semifinal 2/3
BRA SUGUIMATI Mahau  
Official
AT
16:00
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's High Jump
Final
BRA MARTINS Valdileia  
Official
WL
16:00
Weightlifting Forum Women's 75 kg
Group A
BRA FERREIRA Jaqueline  
Official
AT
16:10
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 1500m
Final
BRA OLIVEIRA Leandro  
Official
AT
16:35
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 200m
Semifinal 1/2
BRA LEMOS DA SILVA Ana Claudia  
Official
AT
16:42
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 200m
Semifinal 2/2
BRA GOMES Vanda  
Official
AT
16:55
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 200m
Semifinal 1/3
BRA VIANA Sandro  
Official
AT
17:02
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 200m
Semifinal 2/3
BRA DE BARROS Bruno  
Official
AT
17:05
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's Long Jump
Final
BRA COSTA Keila  
Official
AT
17:05
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's Long Jump
Final
BRA MAGGI Maurren  
Official
AT
17:10
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's Javelin Throw Heptathlon 6
BRA DA SILVA Lucimara  
Official
JU
17:16
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Men's +100 kg
Final Contest 19
BRA DA SILVA Rafael Carlos  
CUB BRAYSON Oscar Rene  
Official
AT
17:20
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 100m Hurdles
Final
BRA MACHADO Maila  
Official
GA
17:30
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
BRA BARBOSA Petrix  
Official
GA
17:30
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
BRA SASAKI JUNIOR Sergio  
Official
AT
17:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 400m
Final
BRA COUTINHO Geisa  
Official
AT
17:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 400m
Final
BRA SOUSA Joelma  
Official
JU
17:40
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
Final Contest 22
BRA CORREA Luciano  
CUB DESPAIGNE Oreydi  
Official
JU
17:48
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Women's +78 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 23
USA O'ROURKE Molly E.  
BRA ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  
Official
GA
17:50
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
BRA BARBOSA Petrix  
Official
GA
17:50
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
BRA SASAKI JUNIOR Sergio  
Official
AT
18:00
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 400m
Final
BRA HENRIQUES Anderson  
Official
GA
18:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
BRA BARBOSA Petrix  
Official
GA
18:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
BRA SASAKI JUNIOR Sergio  
Official
AT
18:20
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 800m Heptathlon 7
BRA DA SILVA Lucimara  
Official
GA
18:30
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
BRA BARBOSA Petrix  
Official
GA
18:30
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
BRA SASAKI JUNIOR Sergio  
Official
AT
18:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 400m Hurdles
Final
BRA LIMA Jailma  
Official
GA
18:50
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 5
BRA BARBOSA Petrix  
Official
GA
18:50
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 5
BRA SASAKI JUNIOR Sergio  
Official
BX
19:00
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's 52kg-Fly
Semifinals Bout 80
DOM AGUERO ARIAS Dagoberto  
BRA HENRIQUES NETO Juliao  
Official
GA
19:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 6
BRA BARBOSA Petrix  
Official
GA
19:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 6
BRA SASAKI JUNIOR Sergio  
Official
DV
19:30
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's Synchronized 3m Springboard
Final
BRA BRAZIL  
Official
BX
19:45
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's Light -60kg
Semifinals Bout 83
BRA DA CONCEICAO Robson  
PUR SUAREZ Angel  
Official
VO
20:00
Volleyball Complex Men Preliminary
Group B Match 12
BRA BRAZIL  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
BX
20:15
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's 69kg-Welter
Semifinals Bout 85
BRA DE CARVALHO Myke M.  
CUB BANTEURT Carlos Delvis  
Official
BX
20:45
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's 81kg-Light Heavy
Semifinals Bout 87
BRA FLORENTINO Yamaguchi  
MEX PIÑA Armando  
Official
DV
21:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 10m Platform
Final
BRA CRUZ Natali  
Official
DV
21:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 10m Platform
Final
BRA MENDES Andressa  
Official
BX
22:00
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Women's 75kg
Semifinals Bout 92
BRA FEITOSA Roseli  
DOM GUILLEN BENITEZ Yenebier A.  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages