Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Colombia
Wednesday, 26 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
CF
9:00
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women K4 500m
Final
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
COL GOMEZ Jaime Andres  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
COL MEJIA Santiago  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
COL RAMIREZ Anggie Y.  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
COL RODRIGUEZ Maria Jose  
Official
DV
10:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary
COL MURILLO Carolina  
Official
JU
11:08
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 1
Men's +100 kg
1/8 Final Contest 2
COL SALAZAR Luis Ignasio  
GUA CASTILLO Darrel Akim  
Official
JU
11:08
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
1/8 Final Contest 2
CUB DESPAIGNE Oreydi  
COL CASTAÑO Camilo E.  
Official
CF
11:10
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women K1 500m
Heat 1
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
FE
11:50
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Sabre
Round of Poules Pool 3
COL VALENCIA Carlos  
Official
JU
11:56
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 1
Men's +100 kg
1/4 Final Contest 8
COL SALAZAR Luis Ignasio  
PER ZEGARRA Carlos Erick  
Official
WL
12:00
Weightlifting Forum Women's 69 kg
Group A
COL PEREZ Mercedes Isabel  
Official
JU
12:28
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
Repechage 8 Contest 12
COL CASTAÑO Camilo E.  
CAN ZWIERS Stefan  
Official
JU
12:52
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 1
Men's +100 kg
Final of Table Contest 15
CUB BRAYSON Oscar Rene  
COL SALAZAR Luis Ignasio  
Official
GA
13:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
COL ESCOBAR Catalina  
Official
GA
13:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
COL GIL Jessica  
Official
FE
13:10
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Sabre
Round of 16
ARG ACHTEN Alexander  
COL VALENCIA Carlos  
Official
JU
13:16
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
Final of Repechage Contest 18
COL CASTAÑO Camilo E.  
ESA OCHOA Diego Armando  
Official
GA
13:20
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
COL ESCOBAR Catalina  
Official
GA
13:20
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
COL GIL Jessica  
Official
GA
13:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
COL ESCOBAR Catalina  
Official
GA
13:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
COL GIL Jessica  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
COL PEREZ John  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
COL BLUMAN Daniel  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
COL DIAZ Rodrigo  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
COL TERAN Roberto  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Jumping Team
Q1
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
GA
14:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
COL ESCOBAR Catalina  
Official
GA
14:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
COL GIL Jessica  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
COL GOMEZ Jaime Andres  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
COL MEJIA Santiago  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
COL RAMIREZ Anggie Y.  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
COL RODRIGUEZ Maria Jose  
Official
AT
15:07
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 200m
Round 1 Heat 2/5
COL GRUESO Daniel Alfonso  
Official
RS
16:00
Roller Skating Track Women's 300m Time Trial
Final
COL PUELLO Yersy  
Official
WL
16:00
Weightlifting Forum Women's 75 kg
Group A
COL VALOYES Ubaldina  
Official
AT
16:42
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 200m
Semifinal 2/2
COL OBREGON Darlenys  
Official
JU
17:00
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Men's +100 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 17
USA TURNER JR Anthony J.  
COL SALAZAR Luis Ignasio  
Official
AT
17:02
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 200m
Semifinal 2/3
COL GRUESO Daniel Alfonso  
Official
AT
17:05
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's Long Jump
Final
COL IBARGUEN Catherine  
Official
AT
17:20
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 100m Hurdles
Final
COL FLORES Lina Marcela  
Official
AT
17:20
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 100m Hurdles
Final
COL MERLANO Briggitte Maria  
Official
GA
17:30
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
COL CALVO Jossimar Orlando  
Official
GA
17:30
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
COL GIRALDO Jorge Hugo  
Official
AT
17:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 400m
Final
COL GONZALEZ Norma  
Official
AT
17:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 400m
Final
COL PADILLA Yenifer  
Official
RS
17:45
Roller Skating Track Men's 300m Time Trial
Final
COL CAUSIL Pedro  
Official
GA
17:50
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
COL CALVO Jossimar Orlando  
Official
GA
17:50
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
COL GIRALDO Jorge Hugo  
Official
GA
18:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
COL CALVO Jossimar Orlando  
Official
GA
18:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
COL GIRALDO Jorge Hugo  
Official
GA
18:30
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
COL CALVO Jossimar Orlando  
Official
GA
18:30
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
COL GIRALDO Jorge Hugo  
Official
AT
18:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 400m Hurdles
Final
COL OLIVEROS Maria Princesa  
Official
GA
18:50
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 5
COL CALVO Jossimar Orlando  
Official
GA
18:50
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 5
COL GIRALDO Jorge Hugo  
Official
GA
19:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 6
COL CALVO Jossimar Orlando  
Official
GA
19:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 6
COL GIRALDO Jorge Hugo  
Official
DV
19:30
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's Synchronized 3m Springboard
Final
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
DV
21:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 10m Platform
Final
COL MURILLO Carolina  
Official
BX
21:15
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's +91kg-Super Heavy
Semifinals Bout 89
COL MENA Isaia  
MEX HIRACHETA Juan Isidro  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages