Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Costa Rica
Wednesday, 26 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
FE
9:00
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Round of Poules Pool 2
CRC YEPES MOLINA Dirley  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
CRC REYNA M Alejandro  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
CRC VALVERDE Mario Alberto  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
CRC DELGADO Viviana Maria  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
CRC VILLALOBOS Sylvia Maria  
Official
AT
14:30
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's Hammer Throw
Final
CRC SAWYERS FURTADO Roberto  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
CRC REYNA M Alejandro  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
CRC VALVERDE Mario Alberto  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
CRC DELGADO Viviana Maria  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
CRC VILLALOBOS Sylvia Maria  
Official
RS
16:00
Roller Skating Track Women's 300m Time Trial
Final
CRC MONTERREY Jennifer  
Official
FB
17:00
Omnilife Stadium Men Semifinal
Match 14
MEX MEXICO  
CRC COSTA RICA  
Official
GA
17:30
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
CRC SOTO BYFIELD Tarik  
Official
GA
17:50
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
CRC SOTO BYFIELD Tarik  
Official
AT
18:00
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 400m
Final
CRC BRENES CARDENAS Nery  
Official
GA
18:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
CRC SOTO BYFIELD Tarik  
Official
GA
18:30
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
CRC SOTO BYFIELD Tarik  
Official
AT
18:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 400m Hurdles
Final
CRC SCOTT NORMAN Sharolyns  
Official
GA
18:50
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 5
CRC SOTO BYFIELD Tarik  
Official
GA
19:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 6
CRC SOTO BYFIELD Tarik  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages