Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
Wednesday, 26 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
FE
9:00
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Round of Poules Pool 1
DOM RAMIREZ Violeta  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
DOM SEBELEN Rolando Rafael  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
DOM FERNANDEZ F Manuel A.  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
DOM VILAS Maria Paula  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
DOM GUERRA LOPEZ Aura  
Official
FE
11:30
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Round of 16
CAN SCHALM Sherraine  
DOM RAMIREZ Violeta  
Official
GA
13:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
DOM PEÑA ABREU Yamilet  
Official
GA
13:20
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
DOM PEÑA ABREU Yamilet  
Official
GA
13:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
DOM PEÑA ABREU Yamilet  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
DOM FLORENTINO ROCA Hector  
Official
GA
14:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
DOM PEÑA ABREU Yamilet  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
DOM SEBELEN Rolando Rafael  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
DOM FERNANDEZ F Manuel A.  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
DOM VILAS Maria Paula  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
DOM GUERRA LOPEZ Aura  
Official
AT
15:21
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 200m
Round 1 Heat 4/5
DOM TAPIA GOMEZ Yoel Armando  
Official
AT
15:30
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's Long Jump Heptathlon 5
DOM MANZANILLO Francia  
Official
AT
15:43
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 400m Hurdles
Semifinal 2/3
DOM SANCHEZ MARCELO Felix  
Official
AT
15:51
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 400m Hurdles
Semifinal 3/3
DOM CUEVAS PEREZ Winder Bolivar  
Official
AT
16:42
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 200m
Semifinal 2/2
DOM SANCHEZ HICHEZ Mariely  
Official
AT
17:09
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 200m
Semifinal 3/3
DOM TAPIA GOMEZ Yoel Armando  
Official
AT
17:10
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's Javelin Throw Heptathlon 6
DOM MANZANILLO Francia  
Official
AT
17:20
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 100m Hurdles
Final
DOM CELESTE IDLETTE Lavonne  
Official
BK
17:30
CODE Alcalde Men's Preliminary Round
Group B Match 3
DOM DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
AT
17:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 400m
Final
DOM SANCHEZ ALVAREZ Raysa Melany  
Official
AT
18:00
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 400m
Final
DOM SANTOS AQUINO Luguelin  
Official
AT
18:00
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 400m
Final
DOM PEGUERO Arismendy  
Official
AT
18:20
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 800m Heptathlon 7
DOM MANZANILLO Francia  
Official
AT
18:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 400m Hurdles
Final
DOM OSANA VALERIO Yolanda  
Official
BX
19:00
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's 52kg-Fly
Semifinals Bout 80
DOM AGUERO ARIAS Dagoberto  
BRA HENRIQUES NETO Juliao  
Official
BX
22:00
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Women's 75kg
Semifinals Bout 92
BRA FEITOSA Roseli  
DOM GUILLEN BENITEZ Yenebier A.  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages