Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
Wednesday, 26 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
FE
9:00
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Round of Poules Pool 1
USA HURLEY Courtney  
Official
FE
9:00
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Round of Poules Pool 2
USA HURLEY Kelley  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
USA BARNES Chris Steven  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
USA O'NEILL William David  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
USA KULICK Kelly Anne  
Official
BO
10:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 1
USA JOHNSON Elizabeth Ann  
Official
DV
10:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary
USA COZAD Amelia  
Official
DV
10:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary
USA KORTHAUER Amy Whitney  
Official
CF
11:10
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women K1 500m
Heat 1
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
JU
11:16
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 1
Women's +78 kg
1/4 Final Contest 3
CUB ORTIZ Idalys  
USA O'ROURKE Molly E.  
Official
FE
11:30
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Round of 16
ARG DI TELLA Clara  
USA HURLEY Courtney  
Official
FE
11:30
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Round of 16
BRA DE OLIVEIRA Rayssa  
USA HURLEY Kelley  
Official
JU
11:32
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 1
Men's +100 kg
1/4 Final Contest 5
BRA DA SILVA Rafael Carlos  
USA TURNER JR Anthony J.  
Official
JU
11:32
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
1/4 Final Contest 5
BRA CORREA Luciano  
USA VASHKULAT Kyle  
Official
FE
11:50
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Sabre
Round of Poules Pool 2
USA WILLIAMS James  
Official
FE
11:50
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Sabre
Round of Poules Pool 3
USA MOREHOUSE Timothy  
Official
WL
12:00
Weightlifting Forum Women's 69 kg
Group A
USA RUE Danica Layfield  
Official
JU
12:12
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
Repechage 8 Contest 10
PUR SANTIAGO Carlos  
USA VASHKULAT Kyle  
Official
FE
12:20
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Quarterfinals
CAN SWITZER Ainsley  
USA HURLEY Courtney  
Official
FE
12:20
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Quarterfinals
MEX MILLAN Andrea  
USA HURLEY Kelley  
Official
GA
13:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
USA CAQUATTO Bridgette  
Official
GA
13:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
USA JAY Brandie Jean  
Official
JU
13:00
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 1
Men's +100 kg
Final of Repechage Contest 16
USA TURNER JR Anthony J.  
ARG BACCINO Orlando Atilio  
Official
JU
13:08
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 1
Women's +78 kg
Final of Repechage Contest 17
USA O'ROURKE Molly E.  
ARG KESSLER Samantha  
Official
FE
13:10
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Sabre
Round of 16
USA MOREHOUSE Timothy  
CHI CONTRERAS Victor  
Official
GA
13:20
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
USA CAQUATTO Bridgette  
Official
GA
13:20
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
USA JAY Brandie Jean  
Official
FE
13:25
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Sabre
Round of 16
CAN BEAUDRY Philippe  
USA WILLIAMS James  
Official
GA
13:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
USA CAQUATTO Bridgette  
Official
GA
13:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
USA JAY Brandie Jean  
Official
FE
13:50
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Sabre
Quarterfinals
USA MOREHOUSE Timothy  
CUB IRIARTE Yoandys  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
USA FARRINGTON Kent  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
USA MADDEN Elizabeth Patton  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
USA MCCREA Christine Tribble  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
USA WARD Mclain Lindsey  
Official
EQ
14:00
Guada. Country Club Jumping Team
Q1
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
GA
14:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
USA CAQUATTO Bridgette  
Official
GA
14:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
USA JAY Brandie Jean  
Official
WL
14:00
Weightlifting Forum Men's 94 kg
Group A
USA FLEMING Jared David  
Official
WL
14:00
Weightlifting Forum Men's 94 kg
Group A
USA NORTH Jonathan David  
Official
AT
14:30
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's Hammer Throw
Final
USA JOHNSON Kibwe Rasheid  
Official
AT
14:30
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's Hammer Throw
Final
USA MAI Michael Robert  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
USA BARNES Chris Steven  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Men´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
USA O'NEILL William David  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
USA KULICK Kelly Anne  
Official
BO
15:00
Tapatío Bowling Women´s Single
Qualifying Block 2
USA JOHNSON Elizabeth Ann  
Official
HO
15:00
Panam Hockey Stm Women Semifinals
Game 15
USA UNITED STATES  
CAN CANADA  
Official
AT
15:07
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 200m
Round 1 Heat 2/5
USA WHITE Perrisan Deun  
Official
AT
15:21
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 200m
Round 1 Heat 4/5
USA NEWMAN Calesio Albert  
Official
AT
15:30
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's Long Jump Heptathlon 5
USA INGRAM Bridgette Monique  
Official
WP
15:30
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's Semifinal
Match 27
BRA BRAZIL  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
AT
15:35
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 400m Hurdles
Semifinal 1/3
USA MOORE Lee Ellis  
Official
AT
15:43
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 400m Hurdles
Semifinal 2/3
USA MCCOY Reuben Isaiah  
Official
AT
16:00
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's High Jump
Final
USA MULLEN Deirdre Ann  
Official
RS
16:00
Roller Skating Track Women's 300m Time Trial
Final
USA SAYASANE Sara  
Official
BP
16:07
Session 2
Basque Pelota Comp.
Trinkete
Men's Trinkete Mano Singles
Bronze Medal Match 7
USA ETCHEVERS Roger  
ARG MAIDANA Luis Antonio  
Official
AT
16:10
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 1500m
Final
USA LEER William Joseph  
Official
AT
16:10
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 1500m
Final
USA ACOSTA Andrew  
Official
AT
16:35
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 200m
Semifinal 1/2
USA MOORE Consuella Renee  
Official
AT
16:42
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 200m
Semifinal 2/2
USA COLE Leslie Eugenia  
Official
AT
16:55
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 200m
Semifinal 1/3
USA WHITE Perrisan Deun  
Official
JU
17:00
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Men's +100 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 17
USA TURNER JR Anthony J.  
COL SALAZAR Luis Ignasio  
Official
AT
17:05
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's Long Jump
Final
USA MARSHALL Shameka Yuanice  
Official
AT
17:05
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's Long Jump
Final
USA POLK Tori Rashaunda  
Official
AT
17:09
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 200m
Semifinal 3/3
USA NEWMAN Calesio Albert  
Official
AT
17:10
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's Javelin Throw Heptathlon 6
USA INGRAM Bridgette Monique  
Official
AT
17:20
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 100m Hurdles
Final
USA LEWIS Yvette Christine  
Official
BK
17:30
CODE Alcalde Men's Preliminary Round
Group B Match 3
DOM DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
GA
17:30
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
USA WYNN Brandon Ross  
Official
GA
17:30
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
USA MAESTAS Christopher  
Official
RS
17:45
Roller Skating Track Men's 300m Time Trial
Final
USA CARROLL Keith  
Official
JU
17:48
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Women's +78 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 23
USA O'ROURKE Molly E.  
BRA ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  
Official
GA
17:50
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
USA WYNN Brandon Ross  
Official
GA
17:50
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
USA MAESTAS Christopher  
Official
GA
18:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
USA WYNN Brandon Ross  
Official
GA
18:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
USA MAESTAS Christopher  
Official
AT
18:20
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 800m Heptathlon 7
USA INGRAM Bridgette Monique  
Official
GA
18:30
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
USA WYNN Brandon Ross  
Official
GA
18:30
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
USA MAESTAS Christopher  
Official
AT
18:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 400m Hurdles
Final
USA JAMESON Takecia Ryelle  
Official
AT
18:40
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 400m Hurdles
Final
USA HILL Mackenzie Mcclain  
Official
GA
18:50
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 5
USA WYNN Brandon Ross  
Official
GA
18:50
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 5
USA MAESTAS Christopher  
Official
FE
19:00
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Semifinals
CUB RODRIGUEZ Yamirka  
USA HURLEY Courtney  
Official
GA
19:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 6
USA WYNN Brandon Ross  
Official
GA
19:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 6
USA MAESTAS Christopher  
Official
FE
19:20
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Semifinals
ARG AGUERO Elida  
USA HURLEY Kelley  
Official
DV
19:30
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's Synchronized 3m Springboard
Final
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
FE
19:55
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Sabre
Semifinals
USA MOREHOUSE Timothy  
CAN POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph  
Official
VO
20:00
Volleyball Complex Men Preliminary
Group B Match 12
BRA BRAZIL  
USA UNITED STATES  
Official
FE
20:10
Revolución Gym Women's Individual Epée
Gold Medal
USA HURLEY Courtney  
USA HURLEY Kelley  
Official
FE
20:30
Revolución Gym Men's Individual Sabre
Gold Medal
CAN BEAUDRY Philippe  
USA MOREHOUSE Timothy  
Official
DV
21:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 10m Platform
Final
USA COZAD Amelia  
Official
DV
21:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 10m Platform
Final
USA KORTHAUER Amy Whitney  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages