Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
 -  Colombia
Friday, 28 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
CF
9:10
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women K2 500m
Heat 2
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
CF
9:30
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Men K1 1000m
Final
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
CF
9:45
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Men C1 1000m
Final
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
DV
10:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 3m Springboard
Preliminary
COL MURILLO Carolina  
Official
DV
10:00
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 3m Springboard
Preliminary
COL PINEDA Diana Isabel  
Official
KT
10:00
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 2
Men's Under 84kg
Preliminaries Contest 32
CAN ALEXANDRU Sorin N  
COL OCORO Yilber  
Official
CF
10:30
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women K2 500m
Semifinal 1
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
KT
10:33
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 2
Men's Under 84kg
Preliminaries Contest 38
COL OCORO Yilber  
URU LAYERLA Pablo G  
Official
KT
10:55
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 2
Men's Under 84kg
Preliminaries Contest 42
COL OCORO Yilber  
MEX MORALES Homero  
Official
CF
11:00
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Men K2 1000m
Final
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
JU
11:08
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 1
Women's -63 kg
1/8 Final Contest 2
COL VELASCO Diana Marcela  
GUA DOMINGUEZ Yennifer E.  
Official
JU
11:16
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 1
Men's -73 kg
1/8 Final Contest 3
COL CASTRO Derian  
USA ELDRED Michael Murty  
Official
KT
11:17
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 2
Men's Under 60kg
Preliminaries Contest 44
CHI SOFFIA Miguel E  
COL RENDON Andres F  
Official
CF
11:30
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Men C2 1000m
Final
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
CF
11:45
Rowing/Canoeing Cse Women K1 500m
Final
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
KT
11:50
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 2
Men's Under 60kg
Preliminaries Contest 50
COL RENDON Andres F  
ESA PEREZ David G  
Official
JU
11:56
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 1
Women's -63 kg
1/4 Final Contest 8
COL VELASCO Diana Marcela  
VEN BARRETO Ysis Lenis  
Official
JU
12:12
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Women's -57 kg
1/4 Final Contest 10
COL AMARIS Yadinys  
ECU VILLAVICENCIO Diana  
Official
KT
12:12
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 2
Men's Under 60kg
Preliminaries Contest 54
COL RENDON Andres F  
USA BROZER Adam A  
Official
GA
13:00
Nissan Gymnastics C. Women's Balance Beam
Final
COL GIL Jessica  
Official
KT
13:37
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 1
Women's Under 50kg
Preliminaries Contest 67
COL RUIZ Paula A  
BRA CANDIDO Jessica  
Official
JU
13:48
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 1
Women's -63 kg
Final of Table Contest 22
CUB ABEL Yaritza  
COL VELASCO Diana Marcela  
Official
KT
13:55
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 1
Women's Under 50kg
Preliminaries Contest 71
COL RUIZ Paula A  
CHI BRUNA Gabriela A  
Official
JU
13:56
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Women's -57 kg
Final of Table Contest 23
BRA SILVA Rafaela  
COL AMARIS Yadinys  
Official
GA
14:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Parallel bars
Final
COL CALVO Jossimar Orlando  
Official
GA
14:10
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Parallel bars
Final
COL GIRALDO Jorge Hugo  
Official
KT
14:13
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 1
Women's Under 50kg
Preliminaries Contest 75
COL RUIZ Paula A  
USA WOLFE Tyler A  
Official
GA
14:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Horizontal bar
Final
COL CALVO Jossimar Orlando  
Official
GA
14:40
Nissan Gymnastics C. Men's Horizontal bar
Final
COL GIRALDO Jorge Hugo  
Official
AT
15:45
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 110m Hurdles
Final
COL VILLAR Paulo Cesar  
Official
AT
16:10
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's 800m
Final
COL RODRIGUEZ Rafhit  
Official
KT
16:15
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 2
Men's Under 60kg
Semifinal Contest 82
BRA BROSE Douglas  
COL RENDON Andres F  
Official
AT
16:35
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 3000m Steeplechase
Final
COL FIGUEROA Angela Maria  
Official
AT
16:50
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's Triple Jump
Final
COL IBARGUEN Catherine  
Official
KT
17:25
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 2
Men's Under 60kg
Final Contest 88
DOM SOSA Norberto J C  
COL RENDON Andres F  
Official
AT
17:30
Telmex Athletics Stm Men's Javelin Throw
Final
COL IBARGUEN Arley  
Official
JU
17:32
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Women's -57 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 26
USA CARMICHAEL Hana  
COL AMARIS Yadinys  
Official
AT
17:35
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 4x100m Relay
Final
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
JU
18:12
CODE II Sports C.
Mat 2
Women's -63 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 31
USA RANSOM Christal Renee  
COL VELASCO Diana Marcela  
Official
AT
18:25
Telmex Athletics Stm Women's 4x400m Relay
Final
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
DV
19:30
Scotiabank Aquatics Men's Synchronized 10m Platform
Final
COL COLOMBIA  
Official
DV
21:10
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 3m Springboard
Final
COL MURILLO Carolina  
Official
DV
21:10
Scotiabank Aquatics Women's 3m Springboard
Final
COL PINEDA Diana Isabel  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages