Home  |  Schedule  |  Medals  |  Entries  |  Records  |  Countries
         + Official Communications    + PDF Service    + Venues   Games Services   Sports
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / October
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Medal Standings
NOC Results by Day
Saturday, 29 October

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
EQ
9:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
2nd Horse Inspection
Official
KT
10:11
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 1
Men's Under 75kg
Preliminaries Contest 93
ECU ESPINOZA Esteban F  
DOM GUSTAVO Dionisio  
Official
KT
10:33
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 1
Men's Under 75kg
Preliminaries Contest 97
ESA PEREZ Aaron N  
DOM GUSTAVO Dionisio  
Official
KT
10:44
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 1
Men's Under 75kg
Preliminaries Contest 99
USA SCOTT Thomas A  
DOM GUSTAVO Dionisio  
Official
KT
11:17
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 2
Men's Under 67kg
Preliminaries Contest 104
ECU VIVEROS Daniel A  
DOM FERRERAS Delvis G  
Official
KT
11:50
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 2
Men's Under 67kg
Preliminaries Contest 110
DOM FERRERAS Delvis G  
USA MERTERL Brian A  
Official
EQ
12:00
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
1st Round
DOM FLORENTINO ROCA Hector  
Official
KT
12:12
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 2
Men's Under 67kg
Preliminaries Contest 114
DOM FERRERAS Delvis G  
CUB NOVO Dennis  
Official
KT
12:34
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 1
Women's Under 61kg
Preliminaries Contest 115
MEX GUTIERREZ Bertha  
DOM MONTILLA Ana V  
Official
KT
13:01
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 1
Women's Under 61kg
Preliminaries Contest 121
DOM MONTILLA Ana V  
ARG ACEVEDO Maria V  
Official
KT
13:19
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 1
Women's Under 61kg
Preliminaries Contest 125
DOM MONTILLA Ana V  
AHO VERSPAGET Marisca  
Official
KT
13:37
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 1
Women's Under 55kg
Preliminaries Contest 127
DOM DIAZ Karina A  
ECU FACTOS Jacqueline A  
Official
KT
13:55
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 1
Women's Under 55kg
Preliminaries Contest 131
DOM DIAZ Karina A  
CUB GONGORA Yanelsis  
Official
KT
14:13
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 1
Women's Under 55kg
Preliminaries Contest 135
DOM DIAZ Karina A  
BRA KUMIZAKI Valeria  
Official
EQ
14:30
Guada. Country Club Individual Jumping
2nd Round
DOM FLORENTINO ROCA Hector  
Official
KT
16:00
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 2
Men's Under 75kg
Semifinal Contest 140
DOM GUSTAVO Dionisio  
CHI DUBO David I  
Official
KT
16:45
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 1
Women's Under 55kg
Semifinal Contest 145
DOM DIAZ Karina A  
CHI REYES Jessy M  
Official
KT
17:15
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 1
Women's Under 55kg
Final Contest 147
DOM DIAZ Karina A  
USA NISHI Shannon N  
Official
KT
18:20
San Rafael Gymnasium
Tatami 2
Men's Under 75kg
Final Contest 150
USA SCOTT Thomas A  
DOM GUSTAVO Dionisio  
Official
BX
19:00
E. Guadalajara Arena
Ring
Men's 52kg-Fly
Final Bout Bout 100
DOM AGUERO ARIAS Dagoberto  
CUB RAMIREZ Robeisy Eloy  
Official
BK
20:00
CODE Alcalde Men's Semifinal
Match 16
PUR PUERTO RICO  
DOM DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  
Official




Related Info
Results
PDF Files

Results
Other pages